2018 Вища ліга
Print
1 тур 27-05-2018 15:00 Воля 2 : 1 Галичина Х
  27-05-2018 15:00 Гошани 4 : 4 Зоря
  27-05-2018 15:00 Дубовик 2 : 2 Верес М
  27-05-2018 15:00 Галичина Г 1 : 2 Верховина Р
  27-05-2018 17:00 Арсенал Б 4 : 4 Заверещиця
  27-05-2018 17:00 Богун П 1 : 0 Сокіл В/Д
  27-05-2018 17:00 Перемога 3 : 2 Колос У

2 тур 03-06-2018 15:00 Верховина Р 0 : 2 Воля
  03-06-2018 15:00 Верес М 2 : 2 Рода
  03-06-2018 15:00 Колос У 1 : 6 Богун П
  03-06-2018 15:00 Сокіл В/Д 0 : 2 Галичина Г
  03-06-2018 15:00 Заверещиця 7 : 2 Перемога
  03-06-2018 16:00 Дубовик 5 : 2 Гошани
  03-06-2018 16:00 Зоря 6 : 3 Арсенал Б

3 тур 10-06-2018 13:00 Арсенал Б 3 : 7 Дубовик
  10-06-2018 14:00 Галичина Г 3 : 0 Колос У
  10-06-2018 15:00 Гошани 4 : 1 Верес М
  10-06-2018 15:00 Рода 2 : 2 Галичина Х
  10-06-2018 16:00 Богун П 2 : 1 Заверещиця
  10-06-2018 17:00 Воля 4 : 1 Сокіл В/Д
  10-06-2018 17:00 Перемога 4 : 3 Зоря

4 тур 17-06-2018 14:00 Заверещиця 2 : 0 Галичина Г
  17-06-2018 15:00 Зоря 1 : 3 Богун П
  17-06-2018 15:00 Верховина Р 0 : 3 Рода
  17-06-2018 15:00 Дубовик 6 : 4 Перемога
  17-06-2018 16:00 Гошани 8 : 2 Арсенал Б
  17-06-2018 17:00 Верес М 1 : 0 Галичина Х
  17-06-2018 17:00 Колос У 0 : 1 Воля

5 тур 24-06-2018 14:00 Рода 9 : 3 Сокіл В/Д
  24-06-2018 15:00 Арсенал Б 4 : 0 Верес М
  24-06-2018 15:00 Галичина Х 1 : 2 Верховина Р
  24-06-2018 15:00 Воля 2 : 5 Заверещиця
  24-06-2018 16:00 Богун П 1 : 0 Дубовик
  24-06-2018 17:00 Перемога 2 : 2 Гошани

6 тур 28-06-2018 17:00 Гошани 2 : 2 Богун П
  28-06-2018 18:00 Зоря 1 : 1 Воля
  28-06-2018 18:00 Арсенал Б 0 : 2 Перемога
  28-06-2018 18:30 Колос У 0 : 2 Рода
  28-06-2018 19:00 Сокіл В/Д 4 : 2 Галичина Х
  28-06-2018 19:00 Верес М 2 : 3 Верховина Р

7 тур 01-07-2018 15:00 Воля 3 : 2 Дубовик
  01-07-2018 16:00 Рода 5 : 2 Заверещиця
  01-07-2018 16:00 Перемога 2 : 3 Верес М
  01-07-2018 16:00 Богун П 4 : 2 Арсенал Б
  01-07-2018 16:00 Галичина Х 1 : 1 Колос У
  01-07-2018 16:00 Верховина Р 2 : 3 Сокіл В/Д
  01-07-2018 17:00 Галичина Г 2 : 1 Гошани

8 тур 08-07-2018 15:00 Арсенал Б 1 : 3 Галичина Г
  08-07-2018 15:00 Заверещиця 5 : 1 Галичина Х
  08-07-2018 16:00 Колос У 3 : 1 Верховина Р
  08-07-2018 17:00 Перемога 1 : 2 Богун П
  08-07-2018 17:00 Зоря 0 : 3 Рода
  08-07-2018 17:00 Верес М 6 : 2 Сокіл В/Д

9 тур 12-07-2018 16:00 Рода 4 : 1 Дубовик
  12-07-2018 17:30 Верховина Р 1 : 4 Заверещиця
  12-07-2018 18:30 Галичина Г 4 : 0 Перемога
  12-07-2018 18:30 Галичина Х 3 : 0 Зоря
  12-07-2018 18:30 Сокіл В/Д 4 : 2 Колос У

10 тур 15-07-2018 14:00 Дубовик 1 : 1 Галичина Х
  15-07-2018 16:00 Гошани 0 : 3 Рода
  15-07-2018 16:00 Заверещиця 4 : 4 Сокіл В/Д
  15-07-2018 16:00 Верес М 3 : 0 Колос У
  15-07-2018 16:30 Перемога 3 : 6 Воля
  15-07-2018 17:00 Богун П 2 : 3 Галичина Г

11 тур 22-07-2018 15:00 Сокіл В/Д 0 : 3 Зоря
  22-07-2018 15:00 Верховина Р 3 : 2 Дубовик
  22-07-2018 15:00 Рода 2 : 2 Арсенал Б
  22-07-2018 16:00 Галичина Х 1 : 4 Гошани
  22-07-2018 16:00 Колос У 1 : 10 Заверещиця
  22-07-2018 17:30 Галичина Г 2 : 2 Верес М
  22-07-2018 17:30 Воля 2 : 4 Богун П

12 тур 29-07-2018 13:30 Дубовик 2 : 1 Сокіл В/Д
  29-07-2018 15:00 Верес М 4 : 1 Заверещиця
  29-07-2018 16:00 Воля 0 : 0 Галичина Г
  29-07-2018 16:00 Гошани 7 : 2 Верховина Р
  29-07-2018 16:00 Зоря 3 : 1 Колос У
  29-07-2018 16:00 Арсенал Б 1 : 4 Галичина Х

13 тур 05-08-2018 14:00 Колос У 0 : 4 Дубовик
  05-08-2018 15:00 Верес М 1 : 2 Воля
  05-08-2018 16:00 Сокіл В/Д 0 : 3 Гошани
  05-08-2018 16:00 Рода 1 : 1 Богун П
  05-08-2018 16:00 Верховина Р 4 : 1 Арсенал Б
  05-08-2018 16:00 Зоря 1 : 1 Заверещиця
  05-08-2018 17:00 Галичина Х 0 : 1 Перемога

14 тур 12-08-2018 14:00 Дубовик 3 : 2 Заверещиця
  12-08-2018 16:00 Гошани 3 : 0 Колос У
  12-08-2018 16:00 Перемога 6 : 1 Верховина Р
  12-08-2018 16:00 Арсенал Б 2 : 1 Сокіл В/Д
  12-08-2018 16:00 Верес М 1 : 4 Зоря
  12-08-2018 16:30 Рода 2 : 1 Галичина Г
  12-08-2018 17:00 Богун П 5 : 1 Галичина Х

15 тур 19-08-2018 15:00 Колос У 2 : 2 Арсенал Б
  19-08-2018 15:00 Дубовик 4 : 1 Зоря
  19-08-2018 15:00 Воля 1 : 5 Рода
  19-08-2018 15:00 Галичина Г 2 : 1 Галичина Х
  19-08-2018 15:00 Верховина Р 0 : 1 Богун П
  19-08-2018 15:00 Сокіл В/Д 10 : 0 Перемога
  19-08-2018 16:00 Заверещиця 3 : 1 Гошани

12 тур 24-08-2018 13:00 Перемога 4 : 0 Рода

10 тур 24-08-2018 17:00 Зоря 6 : 3 Верховина Р

16 тур 26-08-2018 14:00 Верес М 3 : 3 Дубовик
  26-08-2018 15:00 Заверещиця 1 : 0 Арсенал Б
  26-08-2018 16:00 Колос У 4 : 2 Перемога
  26-08-2018 16:00 Верховина Р 0 : 3 Галичина Г
  26-08-2018 16:00 Галичина Х 3 : 2 Воля
  26-08-2018 16:30 Зоря 3 : 2 Гошани
  26-08-2018 17:00 Сокіл В/Д 0 : 1 Богун П

17 тур 02-09-2018 13:00 Арсенал Б 4 : 2 Зоря
  02-09-2018 15:00 Гошани 0 : 1 Дубовик
  02-09-2018 15:00 Воля 4 : 0 Верховина Р
  02-09-2018 16:00 Рода 1 : 0 Верес М
  02-09-2018 16:00 Богун П 7 : 0 Колос У
  02-09-2018 16:00 Перемога 2 : 5 Заверещиця
  02-09-2018 17:00 Галичина Г 2 : 0 Сокіл В/Д

18 тур 09-09-2018 13:30 Колос У 1 : 1 Галичина Г
  09-09-2018 16:00 Зоря 3 : 0 Перемога
  09-09-2018 16:00 Галичина Х 0 : 2 Рода
  09-09-2018 16:00 Дубовик 4 : 1 Арсенал Б
  09-09-2018 16:00 Сокіл В/Д 2 : 4 Воля
  09-09-2018 17:00 Верес М 3 : 5 Гошани
  09-09-2018 17:00 Заверещиця 3 : 1 Богун П

19 тур 16-09-2018 14:00 Воля 7 : 2 Колос У
  16-09-2018 14:30 Арсенал Б 1 : 6 Гошани
  16-09-2018 15:00 Перемога 3 : 2 Дубовик
  16-09-2018 16:00 Галичина Х 0 : 3 Верес М
  16-09-2018 16:00 Рода 5 : 0 Верховина Р
  16-09-2018 17:00 Галичина Г 3 : 1 Заверещиця
  16-09-2018 17:00 Богун П 3 : 3 Зоря

6 тур 21-09-2018 17:00 Дубовик 1 : 4 Галичина Г

20 тур 23-09-2018 13:30 Дубовик 1 : 2 Богун П
  23-09-2018 16:00 Сокіл В/Д 0 : 3 Рода
  23-09-2018 16:00 Верховина Р 2 : 1 Галичина Х
  23-09-2018 16:00 Зоря 0 : 0 Галичина Г
  23-09-2018 16:00 Заверещиця 5 : 1 Воля
  23-09-2018 16:00 Верес М 3 : 0 Арсенал Б
  23-09-2018 17:00 Гошани 8 : 1 Перемога

9 тур 27-09-2018 17:00 Богун П 5 : 1 Верес М

21 тур 30-09-2018 14:00 Перемога 3 : 1 Арсенал Б
  30-09-2018 15:00 Галичина Х 5 : 0 Сокіл В/Д
  30-09-2018 16:00 Верховина Р 0 : 0 Верес М
  30-09-2018 16:00 Воля 2 : 2 Зоря
  30-09-2018 16:00 Богун П 2 : 1 Гошани
  30-09-2018 16:00 Рода 4 : 0 Колос У
  30-09-2018 16:00 Галичина Г 2 : 0 Дубовик

22 тур 07-10-2018 15:00 Заверещиця 1 : 1 Рода
  07-10-2018 16:00 Сокіл В/Д 2 : 0 Верховина Р
  07-10-2018 16:00 Верес М 5 : 1 Перемога
  07-10-2018 16:00 Колос У 0 : 5 Галичина Х
  07-10-2018 16:00 Гошани 3 : 0 Галичина Г
  07-10-2018 16:00 Дубовик 1 : 2 Воля
  07-10-2018 16:00 Арсенал Б 0 : 1 Богун П

23 тур 14-10-2018 15:00 Галичина Г 4 : 0 Арсенал Б
  14-10-2018 16:00 Рода 2 : 1 Зоря
  14-10-2018 16:00 Сокіл В/Д 1 : 3 Верес М
  14-10-2018 16:00 Верховина Р 3 : 2 Колос У
  14-10-2018 16:00 Галичина Х 0 : 4 Заверещиця
  14-10-2018 16:00 Богун П 3 : 0 Перемога
  14-10-2018 16:00 Воля 0 : 5 Гошани

24 тур 21-10-2018 15:00 Арсенал Б 2 : 6 Воля
  21-10-2018 15:00 Перемога 0 : 3 Галичина Г
  21-10-2018 15:30 Дубовик 2 : 3 Рода
  21-10-2018 16:00 Зоря - : - Галичина Х
  21-10-2018 16:00 Колос У 3 : 2 Сокіл В/Д
  21-10-2018 16:00 Заверещиця 3 : 2 Верховина Р
  21-10-2018 16:00 Верес М 2 : 0 Богун П

25 тур 28-10-2018 15:00 Рода 3 : 2 Гошани
  28-10-2018 15:00 Верховина Р 1 : 9 Зоря
  28-10-2018 15:00 Воля 3 : 0 Перемога
  28-10-2018 15:00 Колос У 1 : 0 Верес М
  28-10-2018 15:00 Галичина Г 1 : 1 Богун П
  28-10-2018 15:00 Галичина Х 2 : 2 Дубовик
  28-10-2018 15:00 Сокіл В/Д 1 : 3 Заверещиця

8 тур 31-10-2018 15:00 Гошани 0 : 3 Воля

26 тур 04-11-2018 14:00 Арсенал Б 0 : 5 Рода
  04-11-2018 15:00 Зоря 5 : 2 Сокіл В/Д
  04-11-2018 15:00 Заверещиця 3 : 0 Колос У
  04-11-2018 15:00 Верес М 1 : 0 Галичина Г
  04-11-2018 15:00 Гошани 3 : 0 Галичина Х
  04-11-2018 15:00 Богун П 3 : 1 Воля
  04-11-2018 15:00 Дубовик 3 : 0 Верховина Р

27 тур 11-11-2018 14:00 Сокіл В/Д 4 : 2 Дубовик
  11-11-2018 14:30 Заверещиця 3 : 1 Верес М
  11-11-2018 15:00 Галичина Г 1 : 0 Воля
  11-11-2018 15:00 Верховина Р 2 : 4 Гошани
  11-11-2018 15:00 Колос У 1 : 5 Зоря
  11-11-2018 15:00 Галичина Х 2 : 3 Арсенал Б
  11-11-2018 16:00 Рода 3 : 0 Перемога

9 тур 12-11-2018 14:00 Воля 3 : 0 Арсенал Б

28 тур 18-11-2018 13:00 Дубовик 2 : 1 Колос У
  18-11-2018 14:00 Арсенал Б 3 : 2 Верховина Р
  18-11-2018 14:00 Воля 2 : 1 Верес М
  18-11-2018 14:00 Гошани 4 : 1 Сокіл В/Д
  18-11-2018 14:00 Богун П 1 : 0 Рода
  18-11-2018 14:00 Заверещиця 4 : 1 Зоря
  18-11-2018 14:00 Перемога 0 : 3 Галичина Х

5 тур 21-11-2018 14:00 Галичина Г 3 : 0 Зоря

29 тур 25-11-2018 13:00 Сокіл В/Д 3 : 5 Арсенал Б
  25-11-2018 13:00 Заверещиця 7 : 2 Дубовик
  25-11-2018 14:00 Колос У 1 : 2 Гошани
  25-11-2018 14:00 Галичина Г 3 : 1 Рода
  25-11-2018 14:00 Зоря 5 : 2 Верес М
  25-11-2018 14:00 Верховина Р 3 : 0 Перемога
  25-11-2018 14:00 Галичина Х 0 : 3 Богун П

30 тур 02-12-2018 13:00 Зоря 3 : 0 Дубовик
  02-12-2018 14:00 Богун П 5 : 0 Верховина Р
  02-12-2018 14:00 Перемога 0 : 3 Сокіл В/Д
  02-12-2018 14:00 Рода 1 : 0 Воля
  02-12-2018 14:00 Арсенал Б 3 : 0 Колос У
  02-12-2018 14:00 Галичина Х 0 : 3 Галичина Г
  02-12-2018 14:00 Гошани 0 : 3 Заверещиця