2019 Вища ліга (юнаки)
Print
1 тур 21-04-2019 14:00 ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.) 5 : 3 Воля (юн.)
  21-04-2019 14:00 Верес М (юн.) 2 : 0 Рода (юн.)
  21-04-2019 14:00 СК "Галичани" (юн.) 7 : 1 Перемога (юн.)

2 тур 05-05-2019 13:00 Богун П (юн.) 0 : 3 Верес М (юн.)
  05-05-2019 14:00 СК "Галичани" (юн.) 0 : 3 ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.)
  05-05-2019 14:00 Воля (юн.) 2 : 2 Доли (юн.)
  05-05-2019 15:00 Рода (юн.) 5 : 1 Верес ВЛ (юн.)

3 тур 12-05-2019 13:00 Перемога (юн.) 1 : 4 Рода (юн.)
  12-05-2019 14:00 Доли (юн.) 4 : 1 СК "Галичани" (юн.)
  12-05-2019 14:00 Зоря (юн.) 2 : 6 Воля (юн.)
  12-05-2019 15:00 Верес ВЛ (юн.) 1 : 3 Богун П (юн.)

4 тур 19-05-2019 13:00 СК "Галичани" (юн.) 1 : 11 Зоря (юн.)
  19-05-2019 13:00 Богун П (юн.) 4 : 1 Перемога (юн.)
  19-05-2019 14:00 Верес М (юн.) 5 : 4 Верес ВЛ (юн.)
  19-05-2019 14:30 Рода (юн.) 3 : 0 ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.)

5 тур 02-06-2019 12:00 Воля (юн.) 3 : 0 СК "Галичани" (юн.)
  02-06-2019 13:00 Перемога (юн.) 4 : 6 Верес М (юн.)
  02-06-2019 14:00 ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.) 1 : 1 Богун П (юн.)
  02-06-2019 15:00 Доли (юн.) 3 : 3 Рода (юн.)

6 тур 09-06-2019 13:00 Рода (юн.) 5 : 1 Зоря (юн.)
  09-06-2019 13:00 Богун П (юн.) 2 : 4 Доли (юн.)
  09-06-2019 15:00 Верес М (юн.) 1 : 0 ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.)
  09-06-2019 15:00 Верес ВЛ (юн.) 8 : 2 Перемога (юн.)

7 тур 16-06-2019 13:00 Воля (юн.) 5 : 2 Рода (юн.)
  16-06-2019 14:00 Доли (юн.) 1 : 2 Верес М (юн.)
  16-06-2019 14:00 ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.) 4 : 1 Верес ВЛ (юн.)
  16-06-2019 15:00 Зоря (юн.) 3 : 1 Богун П (юн.)

8 тур 23-06-2019 13:00 Перемога (юн.) 0 : 3 ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.)
  23-06-2019 13:00 Богун П (юн.) 0 : 0 Воля (юн.)
  23-06-2019 14:00 Верес ВЛ (юн.) 1 : 11 Доли (юн.)
  23-06-2019 15:15 Верес М (юн.) 0 : 3 Зоря (юн.)

9 тур 07-07-2019 13:00 Доли (юн.) 3 : 0 Перемога (юн.)
  07-07-2019 13:00 Зоря (юн.) 5 : 1 Верес ВЛ (юн.)
  07-07-2019 13:00 Воля (юн.) 3 : 3 Верес М (юн.)
  07-07-2019 15:00 СК "Галичани" (юн.) 0 : 3 Богун П (юн.)

10 тур 14-07-2019 12:00 Верес М (юн.) 3 : 0 СК "Галичани" (юн.)
  14-07-2019 14:00 ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.) 1 : 4 Доли (юн.)
  14-07-2019 14:30 Перемога (юн.) 2 : 1 Зоря (юн.)

11 тур 21-07-2019 14:00 Зоря (юн.) 0 : 3 ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.)
  21-07-2019 14:00 Воля (юн.) 6 : 5 Перемога (юн.)
  21-07-2019 14:00 СК "Галичани" (юн.) 0 : 3 Верес ВЛ (юн.)
  21-07-2019 14:00 Рода (юн.) 2 : 0 Богун П (юн.)

8 тур 28-07-2019 14:00 Рода (юн.) 3 : 0 СК "Галичани" (юн.)

10 тур 28-07-2019 14:00 Верес ВЛ (юн.) 3 : 6 Воля (юн.)

1 тур 28-07-2019 15:00 Доли (юн.) 7 : 5 Зоря (юн.)

12 тур 04-08-2019 13:00 Зоря (юн.) 4 : 10 Доли (юн.)
  04-08-2019 13:30 Воля (юн.) 0 : 2 ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.)
  04-08-2019 15:30 Рода (юн.) 0 : 3 Верес М (юн.)
  04-08-2019 15:30 Перемога (юн.) 3 : 0 СК "Галичани" (юн.)

13 тур 11-08-2019 13:00 Доли (юн.) 2 : 4 Воля (юн.)
  11-08-2019 14:00 Верес М (юн.) 3 : 0 Богун П (юн.)
  11-08-2019 14:00 Верес ВЛ (юн.) 2 : 11 Рода (юн.)
  11-08-2019 15:00 ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.) 3 : 0 СК "Галичани" (юн.)

14 тур 18-08-2019 13:00 СК "Галичани" (юн.) 0 : 3 Доли (юн.)
  18-08-2019 13:00 Воля (юн.) 3 : 0 Зоря (юн.)
  18-08-2019 14:30 Богун П (юн.) 3 : 0 Верес ВЛ (юн.)
  18-08-2019 15:30 Рода (юн.) 1 : 2 Перемога (юн.)

15 тур 01-09-2019 12:30 Зоря (юн.) 3 : 0 СК "Галичани" (юн.)
  01-09-2019 13:30 Верес ВЛ (юн.) - : - Верес М (юн.)
  01-09-2019 15:00 ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.) 1 : 1 Рода (юн.)
  01-09-2019 16:00 Перемога (юн.) 4 : 1 Богун П (юн.)

16 тур 08-09-2019 13:00 Богун П (юн.) 0 : 4 ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.)
  08-09-2019 13:30 Верес М (юн.) 1 : 3 Перемога (юн.)
  08-09-2019 14:00 Рода (юн.) 4 : 4 Доли (юн.)
  08-09-2019 14:00 СК "Галичани" (юн.) 0 : 3 Воля (юн.)

17 тур 15-09-2019 12:00 Доли (юн.) 3 : 1 Богун П (юн.)
  15-09-2019 13:00 Зоря (юн.) 0 : 3 Рода (юн.)
  15-09-2019 15:00 Перемога (юн.) 3 : 0 Верес ВЛ (юн.)
  15-09-2019 15:15 ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.) 2 : 3 Верес М (юн.)

18 тур 22-09-2019 13:00 Верес М (юн.) - : - Доли (юн.)
  22-09-2019 13:00 Богун П (юн.) - : - Зоря (юн.)
  22-09-2019 13:00 Верес ВЛ (юн.) 0 : 4 ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.)
  22-09-2019 14:00 Рода (юн.) - : - Воля (юн.)

19 тур 06-10-2019 00:00 Зоря (юн.) - : - Верес М (юн.)
  06-10-2019 00:00 Доли (юн.) - : - Верес ВЛ (юн.)
  06-10-2019 00:00 ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.) - : - Перемога (юн.)
  06-10-2019 00:00 Воля (юн.) - : - Богун П (юн.)
  06-10-2019 00:00 СК "Галичани" (юн.) - : - Рода (юн.)

20 тур 13-10-2019 00:00 Перемога (юн.) - : - Доли (юн.)
  13-10-2019 00:00 Верес ВЛ (юн.) - : - Зоря (юн.)
  13-10-2019 00:00 Верес М (юн.) - : - Воля (юн.)
  13-10-2019 00:00 Богун П (юн.) - : - СК "Галичани" (юн.)

21 тур 20-10-2019 00:00 СК "Галичани" (юн.) - : - Верес М (юн.)
  20-10-2019 00:00 Воля (юн.) - : - Верес ВЛ (юн.)
  20-10-2019 00:00 Зоря (юн.) - : - Перемога (юн.)
  20-10-2019 00:00 Доли (юн.) - : - ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.)

22 тур 27-10-2019 00:00 ФК "Заверещиця" (юн.) - : - Зоря (юн.)
  27-10-2019 00:00 Перемога (юн.) - : - Воля (юн.)
  27-10-2019 00:00 Верес ВЛ (юн.) - : - СК "Галичани" (юн.)
  27-10-2019 00:00 Богун П (юн.) - : - Рода (юн.)