2020 Чемпіонат Городоччини
Print
1 тур 09-08-2020 13:30 Зоря 4 : 1 Верховина Б
  09-08-2020 14:00 Воля-2 3 : 1 Смерічка
  09-08-2020 15:00 Колос У 7 : 2 Ураган
  09-08-2020 15:00 Богун П 3 : 2 Сокіл Зш
  09-08-2020 16:30 ФК "Заверещиця" 5 : 0 Мрія
  09-08-2020 17:00 ФК "Артищів/Мавковичі" 2 : 3 Сокіл С
  09-08-2020 17:30 Перемога 0 : 3 Гошани

2 тур 16-08-2020 14:00 Галичина П 2 : 3 Колос У

1 тур 16-08-2020 14:30 Верес ВЛ 0 : 0 Сокіл Зв
  16-08-2020 15:00 СК "Галичани" 2 : 3 Меридіан
  16-08-2020 15:00 Дубовик 2 : 1 Дністер П

2 тур 16-08-2020 15:00 Смерічка 3 : 0 Рода
  16-08-2020 15:30 Мрія 3 : 1 Авіатор

1 тур 16-08-2020 16:30 Доли 5 : 1 Чайка ПЗ

2 тур 23-08-2020 13:00 Гошани 6 : 0 Доли
  23-08-2020 13:30 Чайка ПЗ 3 : 2 Перемога
  23-08-2020 14:00 Сокіл Зв 0 : 2 ФК "Артищів/Мавковичі"

3 тур 23-08-2020 14:30 Авіатор 1 : 3 ФК "Заверещиця"

2 тур 23-08-2020 15:00 Дністер П 3 : 6 Зоря
  23-08-2020 15:00 Меридіан 1 : 3 Богун П

3 тур 23-08-2020 15:00 Рода 0 : 3 Воля-2
  23-08-2020 15:00 Ураган 3 : 2 Галичина П

2 тур 23-08-2020 16:00 Сокіл Зш 2 : 1 СК "Галичани"
  23-08-2020 17:00 Верховина Б 0 : 2 Дубовик
  24-08-2020 15:00 Сокіл С 3 : 2 Верес ВЛ

3 тур 30-08-2020 14:00 Сокіл Зв 1 : 2 Сокіл С
  30-08-2020 14:00 Гошани 3 : 2 Чайка ПЗ
  30-08-2020 14:00 Дубовик 1 : 0 Зоря
  30-08-2020 15:00 Доли 0 : 2 Перемога
  30-08-2020 15:00 ФК "Артищів/Мавковичі" 4 : 0 Верес ВЛ
  30-08-2020 16:00 Меридіан 5 : 0 Сокіл Зш
  30-08-2020 17:30 Верховина Б 6 : 6 Дністер П

4 тур 06-09-2020 13:00 СК "Галичани" 6 : 3 Богун П
  06-09-2020 13:00 Рода 3 : 4 Смерічка
  06-09-2020 13:30 Перемога 5 : 1 Доли
  06-09-2020 14:30 Чайка ПЗ 2 : 5 Гошани
  06-09-2020 14:30 Верес ВЛ 3 : 1 ФК "Артищів/Мавковичі"
  06-09-2020 15:00 Дністер П 1 : 1 Верховина Б
  06-09-2020 15:30 Колос У 2 : 3 Галичина П
  06-09-2020 16:00 Авіатор 3 : 1 Мрія
  06-09-2020 16:30 Зоря 3 : 0 Дубовик
  06-09-2020 17:00 Сокіл Зш 1 : 2 Меридіан
  06-09-2020 17:00 Сокіл С 6 : 0 Сокіл Зв

5 тур 13-09-2020 13:00 ФК "Заверещиця" 6 : 2 Авіатор
  13-09-2020 13:00 Сокіл С 1 : 2 ФК "Артищів/Мавковичі"
  13-09-2020 13:00 Смерічка 3 : 5 Воля-2
  13-09-2020 13:30 Гошани 4 : 0 Перемога
  13-09-2020 13:30 Чайка ПЗ 2 : 1 Доли
  13-09-2020 14:00 Меридіан 1 : 6 СК "Галичани"
  13-09-2020 14:00 Верховина Б 2 : 7 Зоря
  13-09-2020 14:00 Дністер П 3 : 0 Дубовик
  13-09-2020 15:30 Ураган 1 : 5 Колос У
  13-09-2020 16:00 Сокіл Зш 1 : 3 Богун П
  13-09-2020 16:30 Сокіл Зв 3 : 0 Верес ВЛ

6 тур 20-09-2020 14:00 Зоря 7 : 1 Дністер П
  20-09-2020 14:00 СК "Галичани" 3 : 0 Сокіл Зш
  20-09-2020 14:00 Галичина П 3 : 2 Ураган
  20-09-2020 14:30 Доли 2 : 7 Гошани
  20-09-2020 15:00 Богун П 0 : 0 Меридіан
  20-09-2020 15:00 Перемога 4 : 1 Чайка ПЗ
  20-09-2020 15:00 Мрія 4 : 5 ФК "Заверещиця"
  20-09-2020 15:00 Дубовик 3 : 0 Верховина Б
  20-09-2020 16:00 ФК "Артищів/Мавковичі" 0 : 2 Сокіл Зв
  20-09-2020 16:30 Верес ВЛ 1 : 4 Сокіл С
  21-09-2020 16:00 Воля-2 4 : 2 Рода

3 тур 25-09-2020 17:30 Богун П 3 : 0 СК "Галичани"

1/8 фіналу Чемпіонату 27-09-2020 13:00 Сокіл Зв 2 : 4 Богун П
  27-09-2020 13:00 Смерічка 1 : 1 Сокіл С
  27-09-2020 13:00 Перемога 1 : 4 ФК "Заверещиця"
  27-09-2020 14:00 Гошани 12 : 1 Галичина П

1/8 фіналу Першості 27-09-2020 14:30 Рода 6 : 3 Доли

1/8 фіналу Чемпіонату 27-09-2020 15:00 Меридіан 2 : 0 Зоря
  27-09-2020 15:30 Колос У 2 : 2 Мрія
  27-09-2020 15:30 Воля-2 2 : 1 ФК "Артищів/Мавковичі"
  27-09-2020 15:30 СК "Галичани" 7 : 2 Дубовик

1/4 фіналу Першості 04-10-2020 13:00 Сокіл Зш 2 : 1 Дністер П

1/4 фіналу Чемпіонату 04-10-2020 13:00 Богун П 2 : 1 Меридіан

1/4 фіналу Першості 04-10-2020 14:00 Ураган 1 : 0 Авіатор

1/4 фіналу Чемпіонату 04-10-2020 14:00 Воля-2 2 : 2 СК "Галичани"

1/4 фіналу Першості 04-10-2020 15:00 Верховина Б 4 : 3 Чайка ПЗ

1/4 фіналу Чемпіонату 04-10-2020 15:00 ФК "Заверещиця" 3 : 2 Сокіл С
  04-10-2020 15:15 Мрія 4 : 4 Гошани

1/4 фіналу Першості 04-10-2020 16:00 Рода 1 : 1 Верес ВЛ

1/2 фіналу Першості 11-10-2020 14:00 Сокіл Зш 2 : 2 Рода

1/2 фіналу Чемпіонату 11-10-2020 14:00 Богун П 0 : 0 Воля-2

1/2 фіналу Першості 11-10-2020 16:00 Верховина Б 1 : 1 Ураган

1/2 фіналу Чемпіонату 11-10-2020 16:00 Мрія 1 : 3 ФК "Заверещиця"

Фінал Першості 18-10-2020 13:00 Ураган - : - Сокіл Зш

Фінал Чемпіонату 18-10-2020 15:00 ФК "Заверещиця" - : - Богун П