2019 Перша ліга
Print
1 тур Група А (Південь) 05-05-2019 13:00 Смерічка 0 : 3 Чайка ПЗ
  05-05-2019 13:00 Мрія 3 : 0 Юність
  05-05-2019 13:00 Дністер П 0 : 4 Галичина Х
  05-05-2019 13:00 Сокіл Зш 3 : 3 Гошани

1 тур Група Б (Північ) 05-05-2019 13:00 Галичина П 0 : 1 Ватра
  05-05-2019 14:00 Верховина Б 2 : 2 Меридіан
  05-05-2019 17:00 Верховина Р 2 : 1 Вікторія
  05-05-2019 18:00 Воля-2 3 : 2 Чайка Д

2 тур Група А (Південь) 12-05-2019 13:00 Галичина Х 1 : 3 Смерічка

2 тур Група Б (Північ) 12-05-2019 13:00 Меридіан 3 : 2 Галичина П

2 тур Група А (Південь) 12-05-2019 14:00 Гошани 8 : 0 Дністер П
  12-05-2019 14:00 Чайка ПЗ 4 : 1 Мрія

2 тур Група Б (Північ) 12-05-2019 14:00 Ватра 3 : 3 Воля-2

2 тур Група А (Південь) 12-05-2019 17:00 Сокіл Зв 2 : 0 Сокіл Зш

2 тур Група Б (Північ) 12-05-2019 17:00 Вікторія 2 : 8 Верховина Б
  12-05-2019 17:30 Сокіл В 0 : 2 Верховина Р

3 тур Група Б (Північ) 19-05-2019 13:30 Меридіан 2 : 3 Ватра

3 тур Група А (Південь) 19-05-2019 14:00 Галичина Х 1 : 1 Чайка ПЗ
  19-05-2019 14:00 Сокіл Зш 0 : 2 Юність

3 тур Група Б (Північ) 19-05-2019 14:00 Галичина П 4 : 3 Вікторія
  19-05-2019 14:00 Верховина Р 2 : 1 Чайка Д

3 тур Група А (Південь) 19-05-2019 16:00 Дністер П 1 : 2 Сокіл Зв
  19-05-2019 17:30 Смерічка 1 : 0 Гошани

3 тур Група Б (Північ) 19-05-2019 17:30 Верховина Б 2 : 1 Сокіл В

4 тур Група А (Південь) 02-06-2019 13:00 Сокіл Зв 3 : 0 Смерічка
  02-06-2019 13:00 Гошани 5 : 2 Галичина Х

4 тур Група Б (Північ) 02-06-2019 13:00 Сокіл В - : - Галичина П
  02-06-2019 14:00 Вікторія 1 : 4 Меридіан

4 тур Група А (Південь) 02-06-2019 14:30 Юність 4 : 1 Дністер П
  02-06-2019 15:00 Мрія 1 : 0 Сокіл Зш

4 тур Група Б (Північ) 02-06-2019 16:00 Воля-2 7 : 1 Верховина Р
  02-06-2019 17:00 Чайка Д 1 : 4 Верховина Б

5 тур Група Б (Північ) 09-06-2019 12:30 Вікторія 0 : 3 Ватра

5 тур Група А (Південь) 09-06-2019 13:00 Смерічка 3 : 1 Юність
  09-06-2019 13:00 Дністер П 1 : 6 Мрія
  09-06-2019 13:00 Гошани 4 : 3 Чайка ПЗ

5 тур Група Б (Північ) 09-06-2019 15:00 Галичина П 3 : 4 Чайка Д
  09-06-2019 15:00 Меридіан 3 : 0 Сокіл В

5 тур Група А (Південь) 09-06-2019 15:30 Галичина Х 0 : 4 Сокіл Зв

5 тур Група Б (Північ) 09-06-2019 17:30 Верховина Б 0 : 3 Воля-2

6 тур Група А (Південь) 16-06-2019 00:00 Чайка ПЗ - : - Сокіл Зш
  16-06-2019 13:00 Сокіл Зв - : - Гошани
  16-06-2019 13:00 Мрія - : - Смерічка

6 тур Група Б (Північ) 16-06-2019 13:00 Сокіл В - : - Вікторія
  16-06-2019 14:00 Чайка Д - : - Меридіан
  16-06-2019 15:00 Ватра - : - Верховина Р
  16-06-2019 17:00 Воля-2 - : - Галичина П

6 тур Група А (Південь) 16-06-2019 18:00 Юність - : - Галичина Х

7 тур Група А (Південь) 23-06-2019 00:00 Галичина Х - : - Мрія
  23-06-2019 00:00 Сокіл Зв - : - Чайка ПЗ
  23-06-2019 00:00 Дністер П - : - Сокіл Зш
  23-06-2019 00:00 Гошани - : - Юність

7 тур Група Б (Північ) 23-06-2019 00:00 Меридіан - : - Воля-2
  23-06-2019 00:00 Сокіл В - : - Ватра
  23-06-2019 00:00 Верховина Б - : - Верховина Р
  23-06-2019 00:00 Вікторія - : - Чайка Д

8 тур Група А (Південь) 07-07-2019 00:00 Мрія - : - Гошани
  07-07-2019 00:00 Юність - : - Сокіл Зв
  07-07-2019 00:00 Дністер П - : - Чайка ПЗ
  07-07-2019 00:00 Сокіл Зш - : - Смерічка

8 тур Група Б (Північ) 07-07-2019 00:00 Воля-2 - : - Вікторія
  07-07-2019 00:00 Чайка Д - : - Сокіл В
  07-07-2019 00:00 Верховина Б - : - Ватра
  07-07-2019 00:00 Верховина Р - : - Галичина П

9 тур Група А (Південь) 14-07-2019 00:00 Галичина Х - : - Сокіл Зш
  14-07-2019 00:00 Сокіл Зв - : - Мрія
  14-07-2019 00:00 Смерічка - : - Дністер П
  14-07-2019 00:00 Чайка ПЗ - : - Юність

9 тур Група Б (Північ) 14-07-2019 00:00 Меридіан - : - Верховина Р
  14-07-2019 00:00 Сокіл В - : - Воля-2
  14-07-2019 00:00 Галичина П - : - Верховина Б
  14-07-2019 00:00 Ватра - : - Чайка Д

10 тур Група А (Південь) 04-08-2019 00:00 Чайка ПЗ - : - Смерічка
  04-08-2019 00:00 Юність - : - Мрія
  04-08-2019 00:00 Галичина Х - : - Дністер П
  04-08-2019 00:00 Гошани - : - Сокіл Зш

10 тур Група Б (Північ) 04-08-2019 00:00 Ватра - : - Галичина П
  04-08-2019 00:00 Чайка Д - : - Воля-2
  04-08-2019 00:00 Меридіан - : - Верховина Б
  04-08-2019 00:00 Вікторія - : - Верховина Р

11 тур Група А (Південь) 11-08-2019 00:00 Смерічка - : - Галичина Х
  11-08-2019 00:00 Сокіл Зш - : - Сокіл Зв
  11-08-2019 00:00 Дністер П - : - Гошани
  11-08-2019 00:00 Мрія - : - Чайка ПЗ

11 тур Група Б (Північ) 11-08-2019 00:00 Галичина П - : - Меридіан
  11-08-2019 00:00 Верховина Р - : - Сокіл В
  11-08-2019 00:00 Верховина Б - : - Вікторія
  11-08-2019 00:00 Воля-2 - : - Ватра

12 тур Група А (Південь) 18-08-2019 00:00 Гошани - : - Смерічка
  18-08-2019 00:00 Чайка ПЗ - : - Галичина Х
  18-08-2019 00:00 Сокіл Зв - : - Дністер П
  18-08-2019 00:00 Юність - : - Сокіл Зш

12 тур Група Б (Північ) 18-08-2019 00:00 Вікторія - : - Галичина П
  18-08-2019 00:00 Ватра - : - Меридіан
  18-08-2019 00:00 Сокіл В - : - Верховина Б
  18-08-2019 00:00 Чайка Д - : - Верховина Р

13 тур Група А (Південь) 01-09-2019 00:00 Дністер П - : - Юність
  01-09-2019 00:00 Смерічка - : - Сокіл Зв
  01-09-2019 00:00 Галичина Х - : - Гошани
  01-09-2019 00:00 Сокіл Зш - : - Мрія

13 тур Група Б (Північ) 01-09-2019 00:00 Верховина Б - : - Чайка Д
  01-09-2019 00:00 Галичина П - : - Сокіл В
  01-09-2019 00:00 Меридіан - : - Вікторія
  01-09-2019 00:00 Верховина Р - : - Воля-2

14 тур Група А (Південь) 08-09-2019 00:00 Юність - : - Смерічка
  08-09-2019 00:00 Сокіл Зв - : - Галичина Х
  08-09-2019 00:00 Мрія - : - Дністер П
  08-09-2019 00:00 Чайка ПЗ - : - Гошани

14 тур Група Б (Північ) 08-09-2019 00:00 Чайка Д - : - Галичина П
  08-09-2019 00:00 Сокіл В - : - Меридіан
  08-09-2019 00:00 Воля-2 - : - Верховина Б
  08-09-2019 00:00 Ватра - : - Вікторія

15 тур Група А (Південь) 15-09-2019 00:00 Сокіл Зш - : - Чайка ПЗ
  15-09-2019 00:00 Гошани - : - Сокіл Зв
  15-09-2019 00:00 Смерічка - : - Мрія
  15-09-2019 00:00 Галичина Х - : - Юність

15 тур Група Б (Північ) 15-09-2019 00:00 Верховина Р - : - Ватра
  15-09-2019 00:00 Вікторія - : - Сокіл В
  15-09-2019 00:00 Галичина П - : - Воля-2
  15-09-2019 00:00 Меридіан - : - Чайка Д

16 тур Група А (Південь) 06-10-2019 00:00 Мрія - : - Галичина Х
  06-10-2019 00:00 Чайка ПЗ - : - Сокіл Зв
  06-10-2019 00:00 Сокіл Зш - : - Дністер П
  06-10-2019 00:00 Юність - : - Гошани

16 тур Група Б (Північ) 06-10-2019 00:00 Воля-2 - : - Меридіан
  06-10-2019 00:00 Ватра - : - Сокіл В
  06-10-2019 00:00 Верховина Р - : - Верховина Б
  06-10-2019 00:00 Чайка Д - : - Вікторія

17 тур Група А (Південь) 13-10-2019 00:00 Гошани - : - Мрія
  13-10-2019 00:00 Сокіл Зв - : - Юність
  13-10-2019 00:00 Чайка ПЗ - : - Дністер П
  13-10-2019 00:00 Смерічка - : - Сокіл Зш

17 тур Група Б (Північ) 13-10-2019 00:00 Вікторія - : - Воля-2
  13-10-2019 00:00 Сокіл В - : - Чайка Д
  13-10-2019 00:00 Ватра - : - Верховина Б
  13-10-2019 00:00 Галичина П - : - Верховина Р

18 тур Група А (Південь) 20-10-2019 00:00 Сокіл Зш - : - Галичина Х
  20-10-2019 00:00 Мрія - : - Сокіл Зв
  20-10-2019 00:00 Дністер П - : - Смерічка
  20-10-2019 00:00 Юність - : - Чайка ПЗ

18 тур Група Б (Північ) 20-10-2019 00:00 Верховина Р - : - Меридіан
  20-10-2019 00:00 Воля-2 - : - Сокіл В
  20-10-2019 00:00 Верховина Б - : - Галичина П
  20-10-2019 00:00 Чайка Д - : - Ватра