Першість області 2018 Перша ліга
Print
1 тур 14-04-2018 16:00 Авіатор 0 : 0 Нафтовик Б
  15-04-2018 16:00 Гал-КАТ 0 : 5 Галичина Д
  15-04-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 0 : 2 Богун Б
  15-04-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 1 : 0 ФСК "Яворів"
  15-04-2018 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 1 : 2 Корміл
  15-04-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 6 : 2 Вікторія Т
  15-04-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 0 : 2 Скеля Ж/К
  15-04-2018 16:00 Пульс-Авангард 2 : 3 Хімік Н.Р.

2 тур 21-04-2018 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 2 : 0 ФОК "Городок"
  21-04-2018 16:00 Богун Б 1 : 1 Гал-КАТ
  21-04-2018 16:00 Скеля Ж/К 3 : 1 Авіатор
  22-04-2018 16:00 Корміл 1 : 2 Пульс-Авангард
  22-04-2018 16:00 Галичина Д 0 : 0 Вікторія Т
  22-04-2018 16:00 Сокіл З 0 : 1 Кар'єр/Дністер
  22-04-2018 16:00 Нафтовик Б 0 : 2 Сокіл Б
  22-04-2018 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 2 : 0 СКК "Пісочна"

3 тур 28-04-2018 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 0 : 2 Сокіл З
  28-04-2018 16:00 Авіатор 0 : 1 Хімік Н.Р.
  29-04-2018 16:00 Богун Б 0 : 3 Галичина Д
  29-04-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 4 : 1 Скеля Ж/К
  29-04-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 5 : 0 Гал-КАТ
  29-04-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т 0 : 0 Нафтовик Б
  29-04-2018 16:00 Пульс-Авангард 1 : 0 ФСК "Яворів"
  29-04-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 4 : 0 Корміл

4 тур 05-05-2018 16:00 Сокіл З 0 : 2 Пульс-Авангард
  05-05-2018 16:00 Богун Б 2 : 3 Кар'єр/Дністер
  05-05-2018 16:00 Скеля Ж/К 1 : 2 Вікторія Т
  05-05-2018 16:00 Корміл 1 : 0 Авіатор
  05-05-2018 16:00 Гал-КАТ 1 : 1 ФОК "Городок"
  05-05-2018 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 2 : 1 СКК "Пісочна"
  06-05-2018 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 1 : 2 Сокіл Б
  09-05-2018 16:00 Галичина Д 3 : 2 Нафтовик Б

5 тур 12-05-2018 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 2 : 4 Богун Б
  12-05-2018 16:00 Авіатор 1 : 7 ФСК "Яворів"
  13-05-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 1 : 0 Галичина Д
  13-05-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т 1 : 0 Хімік Н.Р.
  13-05-2018 16:00 Пульс-Авангард 1 : 2 Гал-КАТ
  13-05-2018 16:00 Нафтовик Б 1 : 1 Скеля Ж/К
  13-05-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 1 : 2 Сокіл З
  13-05-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 4 : 1 Корміл

6 тур 19-05-2018 16:00 Сокіл З 3 : 2 Авіатор
  19-05-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 2 : 0 ФОК "Городок"
  20-05-2018 16:00 Галичина Д 4 : 0 Скеля Ж/К
  20-05-2018 16:00 Гал-КАТ 7 : 1 СКК "Пісочна"
  20-05-2018 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 0 : 1 Нафтовик Б
  20-05-2018 16:00 Богун Б 1 : 0 Пульс-Авангард
  20-05-2018 16:00 Корміл 1 : 1 Вікторія Т
  20-05-2018 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 0 : 2 Сокіл Б

7 тур 26-05-2018 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 1 : 2 Галичина Д
  26-05-2018 16:00 Авіатор 1 : 4 Гал-КАТ
  27-05-2018 16:00 Нафтовик Б 0 : 0 Корміл
  27-05-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 1 : 3 Богун Б
  27-05-2018 16:00 Скеля Ж/К 2 : 4 Хімік Н.Р.
  27-05-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 5 : 2 Сокіл З
  27-05-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т 0 : 4 ФСК "Яворів"
  28-05-2018 16:00 Пульс-Авангард 0 : 1 Кар'єр/Дністер

8 тур 02-06-2018 16:00 Богун Б 4 : 1 Авіатор
  02-06-2018 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 1 : 4 Пульс-Авангард
  03-06-2018 16:00 Корміл 3 : 1 Скеля Ж/К
  03-06-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 4 : 1 СКК "Пісочна"
  03-06-2018 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 1 : 0 Нафтовик Б
  03-06-2018 16:00 Сокіл З 1 : 1 Вікторія Т
  03-06-2018 16:00 Галичина Д 3 : 2 Хімік Н.Р.
  03-06-2018 16:00 Гал-КАТ 1 : 0 Сокіл Б

9 тур 09-06-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 4 : 1 ФОК "Городок"
  09-06-2018 16:00 Авіатор 1 : 4 Кар'єр/Дністер
  10-06-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 7 : 3 Богун Б
  10-06-2018 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 2 : 3 Корміл
  10-06-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т 0 : 0 Гал-КАТ
  10-06-2018 16:00 Нафтовик Б 3 : 4 Сокіл З
  10-06-2018 16:00 Пульс-Авангард 2 : 4 Галичина Д
  10-06-2018 16:00 Скеля Ж/К 3 : 1 ФСК "Яворів"

10 тур 16-06-2018 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 3 : 4 Авіатор
  17-06-2018 16:00 Сокіл З 4 : 0 Скеля Ж/К
  17-06-2018 16:00 Гал-КАТ 8 : 1 Нафтовик Б
  17-06-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т 6 : 2 Богун Б
  17-06-2018 16:00 Галичина Д 2 : 2 Корміл
  17-06-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 0 : 1 Сокіл Б
  17-06-2018 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 3 : 0 Хімік Н.Р.
  17-06-2018 16:00 Пульс-Авангард 3 : 1 СКК "Пісочна"

11 тур 23-06-2018 16:00 Авіатор 2 : 0 Пульс-Авангард
  23-06-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 3 : 1 ФОК "Городок"
  24-06-2018 16:00 Нафтовик Б 0 : 3 Богун Б
  24-06-2018 16:00 Скеля Ж/К 0 : 6 Гал-КАТ
  24-06-2018 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 3 : 5 Сокіл З
  24-06-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 1 : 1 Галичина Д
  24-06-2018 16:00 Корміл 3 : 0 ФСК "Яворів"
  24-06-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т 2 : 1 Кар'єр/Дністер

12 тур 30-06-2018 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 0 : 2 Вікторія Т
  30-06-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 4 : 0 Авіатор
  01-07-2018 16:00 Гал-КАТ 1 : 0 Хімік Н.Р.
  01-07-2018 16:00 Богун Б 1 : 1 Скеля Ж/К
  01-07-2018 16:00 Галичина Д 4 : 2 ФСК "Яворів"
  01-07-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 0 : 1 Нафтовик Б
  01-07-2018 16:00 Сокіл З 0 : 4 Корміл
  01-07-2018 16:00 Пульс-Авангард 1 : 1 Сокіл Б

13 тур 07-07-2018 16:00 Авіатор 0 : 2 Галичина Д
  07-07-2018 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 3 : 1 Сокіл З
  07-07-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т 3 : 0 Пульс-Авангард
  07-07-2018 16:00 Нафтовик Б 1 : 3 ФОК "Городок"
  07-07-2018 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 1 : 3 Богун Б
  08-07-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 2 : 1 СКК "Пісочна"
  08-07-2018 16:00 Скеля Ж/К 0 : 2 Кар'єр/Дністер
  08-07-2018 16:00 Корміл 1 : 1 Гал-КАТ

14 тур 14-07-2018 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 2 : 4 Скеля Ж/К
  14-07-2018 16:00 Авіатор 1 : 4 Сокіл Б
  15-07-2018 16:00 Богун Б 1 : 0 Корміл
  15-07-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 5 : 0 Хімік Н.Р.
  15-07-2018 16:00 Галичина Д 5 : 2 Сокіл З
  15-07-2018 16:00 Пульс-Авангард 5 : 0 Нафтовик Б
  15-07-2018 16:00 Гал-КАТ 5 : 1 ФСК "Яворів"
  15-07-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 2 : 3 Вікторія Т

15 тур 21-07-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т 3 : 1 Авіатор
  21-07-2018 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 0 : 1 ФОК "Городок"
  22-07-2018 16:00 Нафтовик Б 1 : 3 СКК "Пісочна"
  22-07-2018 16:00 Сокіл З 3 : 6 Гал-КАТ
  22-07-2018 16:00 Скеля Ж/К 0 : 2 Пульс-Авангард
  22-07-2018 16:00 Корміл 2 : 4 Кар'єр/Дністер
  22-07-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 2 : 2 Галичина Д
  22-07-2018 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 0 : 0 Богун Б

19 тур 05-08-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 2 : 1 Хімік Н.Р.
  05-08-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 2 : 3 ФСК "Яворів"
  05-08-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 1 : 4 Богун Б

16 тур 11-08-2018 17:00 Нафтовик Б - : - Авіатор
  11-08-2018 17:00 Корміл 4 : 1 ФОК "Городок"
  12-08-2018 16:00 Галичина Д 1 : 1 Гал-КАТ
  12-08-2018 16:00 Скеля Ж/К 1 : 4 СКК "Пісочна"
  12-08-2018 16:00 Сокіл З 3 : 3 Богун Б
  12-08-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т 1 : 0 Сокіл Б
  12-08-2018 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 0 : 3 Кар'єр/Дністер
  12-08-2018 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 0 : 1 Пульс-Авангард

17 тур 18-08-2018 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 1 : 0 ФСК "Яворів"
  18-08-2018 16:00 Авіатор 0 : 2 Скеля Ж/К
  19-08-2018 16:00 Пульс-Авангард 1 : 3 Корміл
  19-08-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 6 : 0 Сокіл З
  19-08-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т 1 : 2 Галичина Д
  19-08-2018 16:00 Гал-КАТ 4 : 3 Богун Б
  19-08-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 5 : 1 Нафтовик Б
  19-08-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 4 : 3 Хімік Н.Р.

18 тур 25-08-2018 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 4 : 0 Авіатор
  25-08-2018 16:00 Сокіл З - : - ФОК "Городок"
  26-08-2018 16:00 Корміл 1 : 0 СКК "Пісочна"
  26-08-2018 16:00 Галичина Д 2 : 1 Богун Б
  26-08-2018 16:00 Скеля Ж/К 0 : 3 Сокіл Б
  26-08-2018 16:00 Гал-КАТ 4 : 0 Кар'єр/Дністер
  26-08-2018 16:00 Нафтовик Б 0 : 2 Вікторія Т
  26-08-2018 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 0 : 4 Пульс-Авангард

19 тур 29-08-2018 17:00 ФОК "Городок" - : - Гал-КАТ
  29-08-2018 17:00 Нафтовик Б - : - Галичина Д
  29-08-2018 17:00 Вікторія Т - : - Скеля Ж/К
  29-08-2018 17:00 Авіатор - : - Корміл
  29-08-2018 17:00 Пульс-Авангард - : - Сокіл З

20 тур 01-09-2018 16:00 Богун Б 1 : 0 ФОК "Городок"
  01-09-2018 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 6 : 0 Авіатор
  01-09-2018 16:00 Корміл 0 : 0 Сокіл Б
  02-09-2018 16:00 Гал-КАТ 1 : 0 Пульс-Авангард
  02-09-2018 16:00 Сокіл З 0 : 2 СКК "Пісочна"
  02-09-2018 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 0 : 0 Вікторія Т
  02-09-2018 16:00 Галичина Д 0 : 2 Кар'єр/Дністер
  02-09-2018 16:00 Скеля Ж/К 1 : 2 Нафтовик Б