Першість області 2018 Друга ліга Група Б (юнаки)
Print
1 тур 22-04-2018 13:00 Сокіл ВГ (юн.) 2 : 0 Тартак (юн.)
  22-04-2018 14:00 Газовик-Хуртовина (юн.) 3 : 0 Сокіл Сок (юн.)
  22-04-2018 14:00 Янів (юн.) 3 : 0 Верес ВЛ (юн.)

2 тур 29-04-2018 14:00 Тартак (юн.) 4 : 3 Янів (юн.)
  29-04-2018 14:00 Газовик-Хуртовина (юн.) 4 : 1 Сокіл ВГ (юн.)
  29-04-2018 14:00 Сокіл Сок (юн.) 7 : 4 Темп (юн.)

3 тур 05-05-2018 15:00 Янів (юн.) 1 : 4 Газовик-Хуртовина (юн.)
  06-05-2018 14:00 ФК "Вовчатичі" (юн.) 5 : 3 Темп (юн.)
  06-05-2018 14:00 Верес ВЛ (юн.) 1 : 4 Кохавинка (юн.)
  06-05-2018 14:00 Сокіл ВГ (юн.) 3 : 0 Сокіл Сок (юн.)

4 тур 09-05-2018 13:00 Кохавинка (юн.) 0 : 1 Тартак (юн.)
  09-05-2018 13:00 Сокіл ВГ (юн.) 3 : 1 Янів (юн.)
  09-05-2018 13:00 Сокіл Сок (юн.) 3 : 0 ФК "Вовчатичі" (юн.)
  09-05-2018 13:00 Газовик-Хуртовина (юн.) 3 : 1 Темп (юн.)

5 тур 20-05-2018 14:00 Тартак (юн.) 3 : 0 Темп (юн.)
  20-05-2018 14:00 ФК "Вовчатичі" (юн.) 5 : 0 Верес ВЛ (юн.)
  20-05-2018 14:00 Янів (юн.) 1 : 0 Сокіл Сок (юн.)
  20-05-2018 14:00 Кохавинка (юн.) 1 : 3 Газовик-Хуртовина (юн.)

6 тур 26-05-2018 16:00 Тартак (юн.) 1 : 2 Газовик-Хуртовина (юн.)
  27-05-2018 14:00 Темп (юн.) 3 : 2 Сокіл ВГ (юн.)

7 тур 02-06-2018 14:00 Сокіл Сок (юн.) 9 : 0 Верес ВЛ (юн.)
  02-06-2018 14:00 Янів (юн.) 1 : 2 Темп (юн.)
  02-06-2018 14:00 Тартак (юн.) 1 : 1 ФК "Вовчатичі" (юн.)
  02-06-2018 14:00 Сокіл ВГ (юн.) 4 : 0 Кохавинка (юн.)

8 тур 10-06-2018 14:00 Кохавинка (юн.) 5 : 1 Янів (юн.)
  10-06-2018 14:00 Верес ВЛ (юн.) 4 : 4 Тартак (юн.)
  10-06-2018 14:00 ФК "Вовчатичі" (юн.) 3 : 1 Газовик-Хуртовина (юн.)

9 тур 16-06-2018 14:00 Газовик-Хуртовина (юн.) 3 : 0 Верес ВЛ (юн.)
  16-06-2018 14:00 Сокіл Сок (юн.) 3 : 2 Тартак (юн.)

10 тур 17-06-2018 14:00 Сокіл ВГ (юн.) 3 : 2 ФК "Вовчатичі" (юн.)
  17-06-2018 14:00 Кохавинка (юн.) 1 : 6 Темп (юн.)

11 тур 24-06-2018 14:00 ФК "Вовчатичі" (юн.) 1 : 1 Кохавинка (юн.)
  24-06-2018 14:00 Верес ВЛ (юн.) 6 : 0 Темп (юн.)

12 тур 30-06-2018 14:00 ФК "Вовчатичі" (юн.) 4 : 5 Янів (юн.)
  01-07-2018 14:00 Кохавинка (юн.) 2 : 0 Сокіл Сок (юн.)
  01-07-2018 14:00 Верес ВЛ (юн.) 2 : 3 Сокіл ВГ (юн.)

13 тур 11-08-2018 14:00 Сокіл Сок (юн.) 1 : 6 Газовик-Хуртовина (юн.)
  11-08-2018 14:00 Темп (юн.) 3 : 1 Кохавинка (юн.)

19 тур 09-09-2018 14:00 Газовик-Хуртовина (юн.) 3 : 1 Кохавинка (юн.)
  09-09-2018 14:00 Сокіл Сок (юн.) 0 : 3 Сокіл ВГ (юн.)
  09-09-2018 14:00 Темп (юн.) 3 : 0 Тартак (юн.)