Першість області Перша ліга Б 2014
Print
1 тур 27-04-2014 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 3 : 0 "Литмір"
  27-04-2014 16:00 СК "Східниця" 0 : 5 ФК "Бори"
  27-04-2014 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 1 : 1 Нафтовик Б
  27-04-2014 16:00 ФК "Ходорів" 5 : 1 ФСК "Яворів"

2 Тур 04-05-2014 16:00 "Кар'єр" 3 : 2 ФОК "Городок"
  04-05-2014 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 0 : 5 ФК "Ходорів"
  04-05-2014 16:00 Нафтовик Б 2 : 3 СК "Східниця"

5 Тур 04-05-2014 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 2 : 2 ФК "Бори"

3 Тур 11-05-2014 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 0 : 0 ФСК "Яворів"
  11-05-2014 16:00 СК "Східниця" 1 : 3 "Кар'єр"
  11-05-2014 16:00 ФК "Бори" 3 : 2 Нафтовик Б
  11-05-2014 16:00 Газовик-Хуртовина 3 : 0 Хімік Н.Р.
  11-05-2014 16:00 ФК "Ходорів" 4 : 0 "Литмір"

4 Тур 15-05-2014 17:00 ФК "Ходорів" 4 : 2 Газовик-Хуртовина
  18-05-2014 16:00 "Литмір" 0 : 6 Нафтовик Б
  18-05-2014 16:00 "Кар'єр" 1 : 5 ФК "Бори"
  18-05-2014 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 0 : 2 СК "Східниця"
  18-05-2014 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 2 : 0 ФОК "Городок"

2 Тур 22-05-2014 17:00 ФСК "Яворів" 3 : 1 Газовик-Хуртовина

5 Тур 25-05-2014 16:00 Нафтовик Б 1 : 2 "Кар'єр"
  25-05-2014 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 0 : 1 ФК "Ходорів"
  25-05-2014 16:00 Газовик-Хуртовина 4 : 1 "Литмір"
  25-05-2014 16:00 СК "Східниця" 1 : 1 Хімік Н.Р.

6 Тур 01-06-2014 16:00 ФК "Бори" 3 : 2 Хімік Н.Р.
  01-06-2014 16:00 ФК "Ходорів" 2 : 2 СК "Східниця"
  01-06-2014 16:00 "Литмір" 1 : 6 "Кар'єр"
  01-06-2014 16:00 Газовик-Хуртовина 0 : 1 ФОК "Городок"
  01-06-2014 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 1 : 1 Нафтовик Б

2 Тур 08-06-2014 16:00 "Литмір" 0 : 6 ФК "Бори"

9 Тур 08-06-2014 16:00 "Кар'єр" 7 : 0 ФК "Ходорів"

7 Тур 11-06-2014 17:00 СК "Східниця" 2 : 2 Газовик-Хуртовина
  15-06-2014 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 5 : 0 "Литмір"
  15-06-2014 16:00 ФК "Бори" 4 : 0 ФК "Ходорів"
  15-06-2014 16:00 Нафтовик Б 1 : 0 Хімік Н.Р.
  15-06-2014 16:00 "Кар'єр" 7 : 1 ФСК "Яворів"

8 Тур 22-06-2014 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 2 : 0 "Литмір"
  22-06-2014 16:00 СК "Східниця" 4 : 1 ФОК "Городок"
  22-06-2014 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 0 : 4 "Кар'єр"
  22-06-2014 16:00 ФК "Ходорів" 1 : 0 Нафтовик Б
  22-06-2014 16:00 Газовик-Хуртовина 0 : 5 ФК "Бори"

9 Тур 25-06-2014 17:00 Нафтовик Б 4 : 1 Газовик-Хуртовина

1 тур 29-06-2014 16:00 Газовик-Хуртовина 1 : 2 "Кар'єр"

9 Тур 29-06-2014 16:00 "Литмір" 2 : 8 СК "Східниця"
  29-06-2014 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 2 : 0 ФСК "Яворів"
  29-06-2014 16:00 ФК "Бори" 3 : 1 ФОК "Городок"

10 Тур 10-08-2014 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 0 : 4 ФК "Ходорів"
  10-08-2014 16:00 "Кар'єр" 3 : 0 Газовик-Хуртовина
  10-08-2014 16:00 Нафтовик Б 3 : 0 ФОК "Городок"
  10-08-2014 16:00 ФК "Бори" 4 : 0 СК "Східниця"

11 Тур 17-08-2014 16:00 ФК "Ходорів" 0 : 0 Хімік Н.Р.
  17-08-2014 16:00 Газовик-Хуртовина 0 : 0 ФСК "Яворів"
  17-08-2014 16:00 СК "Східниця" 1 : 3 Нафтовик Б
  17-08-2014 16:00 ФК "Бори" 3 : 0 "Литмір"
  17-08-2014 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 0 : 7 "Кар'єр"

12 Тур 25-08-2014 17:00 Нафтовик Б 0 : 3 ФК "Бори"
  25-08-2014 17:00 Хімік Н.Р. 2 : 1 Газовик-Хуртовина
  25-08-2014 17:00 "Литмір" 0 : 3 ФК "Ходорів"
  25-08-2014 17:00 ФСК "Яворів" 1 : 1 ФОК "Городок"
  25-08-2014 17:00 "Кар'єр" 6 : 1 СК "Східниця"

13 Тур 31-08-2014 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 2 : 1 Хімік Н.Р.
  31-08-2014 16:00 СК "Східниця" 0 : 0 ФСК "Яворів"
  31-08-2014 16:00 Нафтовик Б 3 : 0 "Литмір"
  31-08-2014 16:00 Газовик-Хуртовина 0 : 1 ФК "Ходорів"
  31-08-2014 16:00 ФК "Бори" 2 : 1 "Кар'єр"

14 Тур 14-09-2014 16:00 ФК "Ходорів" 3 : 0 ФОК "Городок"
  14-09-2014 16:00 ФК "Бори" 8 : 0 ФСК "Яворів"
  14-09-2014 16:00 "Литмір" 0 : 3 Газовик-Хуртовина
  14-09-2014 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 1 : 0 СК "Східниця"
  14-09-2014 16:00 "Кар'єр" 4 : 1 Нафтовик Б

15 Тур 20-09-2014 17:00 ФОК "Городок" 1 : 2 Газовик-Хуртовина
  21-09-2014 16:00 Нафтовик Б 1 : 0 ФСК "Яворів"
  21-09-2014 16:00 ФК "Бори" 5 : 2 Хімік Н.Р.
  21-09-2014 16:00 СК "Східниця" 0 : 4 ФК "Ходорів"
  21-09-2014 16:00 "Кар'єр" 3 : 0 "Литмір"

16 Тур 28-09-2014 16:00 "Литмір" 0 : 3 ФОК "Городок"
  28-09-2014 16:00 ФК "Ходорів" 0 : 2 ФК "Бори"
  28-09-2014 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 2 : 4 Нафтовик Б
  28-09-2014 16:00 Газовик-Хуртовина 3 : 0 СК "Східниця"
  28-09-2014 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 1 : 4 "Кар'єр"

17 Тур 02-10-2014 17:00 ФК "Бори" 7 : 3 Газовик-Хуртовина
  05-10-2014 16:00 "Литмір" 0 : 3 ФСК "Яворів"
  05-10-2014 16:00 "Кар'єр" 3 : 1 Хімік Н.Р.
  05-10-2014 16:00 Нафтовик Б 0 : 0 ФК "Ходорів"
  05-10-2014 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 3 : 1 СК "Східниця"

18 Тур 12-10-2014 16:00 СК "Східниця" 3 : 0 "Литмір"
  12-10-2014 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 3 : 0 Хімік Н.Р.
  12-10-2014 16:00 Газовик-Хуртовина 0 : 0 Нафтовик Б
  12-10-2014 16:00 ФК "Ходорів" 0 : 3 "Кар'єр"
  12-10-2014 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 2 : 3 ФК "Бори"

10 Тур 20-10-2014 16:00 "Литмір" 0 : 3 Хімік Н.Р.