2018 Вища ліга
Print
1 тур 27-05-2018 15:00 Воля 2 : 1 Галичина Х
  27-05-2018 15:00 Гошани 4 : 4 Зоря
  27-05-2018 15:00 Дубовик 2 : 2 Верес М
  27-05-2018 15:00 Галичина Г 1 : 2 Верховина Р
  27-05-2018 17:00 Арсенал Б 4 : 4 Заверещиця
  27-05-2018 17:00 Богун П 1 : 0 Сокіл В/Д
  27-05-2018 17:00 Перемога 3 : 2 Колос У

2 тур 03-06-2018 15:00 Верховина Р 0 : 2 Воля
  03-06-2018 15:00 Верес М 2 : 2 Рода
  03-06-2018 15:00 Колос У 1 : 6 Богун П
  03-06-2018 15:00 Сокіл В/Д 0 : 2 Галичина Г
  03-06-2018 15:00 Заверещиця 7 : 2 Перемога
  03-06-2018 16:00 Дубовик 5 : 2 Гошани
  03-06-2018 16:00 Зоря 6 : 3 Арсенал Б

3 тур 10-06-2018 13:00 Арсенал Б 3 : 7 Дубовик
  10-06-2018 14:00 Галичина Г 3 : 0 Колос У
  10-06-2018 15:00 Рода 2 : 2 Галичина Х
  10-06-2018 15:00 Гошани 4 : 1 Верес М
  10-06-2018 16:00 Богун П 2 : 1 Заверещиця
  10-06-2018 17:00 Воля 4 : 1 Сокіл В/Д
  10-06-2018 17:00 Перемога 4 : 3 Зоря

4 тур 17-06-2018 14:00 Заверещиця 2 : 0 Галичина Г
  17-06-2018 15:00 Верховина Р 0 : 3 Рода
  17-06-2018 15:00 Дубовик 6 : 4 Перемога
  17-06-2018 15:00 Зоря 1 : 3 Богун П
  17-06-2018 16:00 Гошани 8 : 2 Арсенал Б
  17-06-2018 17:00 Верес М 1 : 0 Галичина Х
  17-06-2018 17:00 Колос У 0 : 1 Воля

5 тур 24-06-2018 14:00 Рода 9 : 3 Сокіл В/Д
  24-06-2018 15:00 Воля 2 : 5 Заверещиця
  24-06-2018 15:00 Арсенал Б 4 : 0 Верес М
  24-06-2018 15:00 Галичина Х 1 : 2 Верховина Р
  24-06-2018 15:00 Галичина Г - : - Зоря
  24-06-2018 16:00 Богун П 1 : 0 Дубовик
  24-06-2018 17:00 Перемога 2 : 2 Гошани

6 тур 28-06-2018 16:00 Дубовик - : - Галичина Г
  28-06-2018 17:00 Гошани 2 : 2 Богун П
  28-06-2018 18:00 Зоря 1 : 1 Воля
  28-06-2018 18:00 Арсенал Б 0 : 2 Перемога
  28-06-2018 18:30 Колос У 0 : 2 Рода
  28-06-2018 19:00 Верес М 2 : 3 Верховина Р
  28-06-2018 19:00 Сокіл В/Д 4 : 2 Галичина Х

7 тур 01-07-2018 15:00 Воля 3 : 2 Дубовик
  01-07-2018 16:00 Верховина Р 2 : 3 Сокіл В/Д
  01-07-2018 16:00 Перемога 2 : 3 Верес М
  01-07-2018 16:00 Рода 5 : 2 Заверещиця
  01-07-2018 16:00 Богун П 3 : 1 Арсенал Б
  01-07-2018 16:00 Галичина Х 1 : 1 Колос У
  01-07-2018 17:00 Галичина Г 2 : 1 Гошани

8 тур 08-07-2018 15:00 Заверещиця 5 : 1 Галичина Х
  08-07-2018 15:00 Арсенал Б 1 : 3 Галичина Г
  08-07-2018 16:00 Гошани - : - Воля
  08-07-2018 16:00 Колос У 3 : 1 Верховина Р
  08-07-2018 17:00 Зоря - : - Рода
  08-07-2018 17:00 Верес М 6 : 2 Сокіл В/Д
  08-07-2018 17:00 Перемога 1 : 2 Богун П

9 тур 12-07-2018 16:00 Воля - : - Арсенал Б
  12-07-2018 16:00 Рода 4 : 1 Дубовик
  12-07-2018 16:00 Богун П - : - Верес М
  12-07-2018 17:30 Верховина Р 1 : 4 Заверещиця
  12-07-2018 18:30 Галичина Г 4 : 0 Перемога
  12-07-2018 18:30 Сокіл В/Д 4 : 2 Колос У
  12-07-2018 18:30 Галичина Х 3 : 0 Зоря

10 тур 15-07-2018 14:00 Дубовик 1 : 1 Галичина Х
  15-07-2018 16:00 Гошани - : - Рода
  15-07-2018 16:00 Заверещиця 4 : 4 Сокіл В/Д
  15-07-2018 16:00 Верес М 3 : 0 Колос У
  15-07-2018 16:30 Перемога 3 : 6 Воля
  15-07-2018 17:00 Зоря - : - Верховина Р
  15-07-2018 17:00 Богун П 2 : 3 Галичина Г

11 тур 22-07-2018 16:00 Сокіл В/Д - : - Зоря
  22-07-2018 16:00 Верховина Р - : - Дубовик
  22-07-2018 16:00 Рода - : - Арсенал Б
  22-07-2018 16:00 Воля - : - Богун П
  22-07-2018 16:00 Галичина Х - : - Гошани
  22-07-2018 16:00 Колос У - : - Заверещиця
  22-07-2018 16:00 Галичина Г - : - Верес М

12 тур 29-07-2018 16:00 Зоря - : - Колос У
  29-07-2018 16:00 Дубовик - : - Сокіл В/Д
  29-07-2018 16:00 Арсенал Б - : - Галичина Х
  29-07-2018 16:00 Верес М - : - Заверещиця
  29-07-2018 16:00 Гошани - : - Верховина Р
  29-07-2018 16:00 Перемога - : - Рода
  29-07-2018 16:00 Воля - : - Галичина Г

13 тур 05-08-2018 16:00 Сокіл В/Д - : - Гошани
  05-08-2018 16:00 Галичина Х - : - Перемога
  05-08-2018 16:00 Рода - : - Богун П
  05-08-2018 16:00 Верес М - : - Воля
  05-08-2018 16:00 Колос У - : - Дубовик
  05-08-2018 16:00 Верховина Р - : - Арсенал Б
  05-08-2018 16:00 Зоря - : - Заверещиця

14 тур 12-08-2018 16:00 Богун П - : - Галичина Х
  12-08-2018 16:00 Рода - : - Галичина Г
  12-08-2018 16:00 Арсенал Б - : - Сокіл В/Д
  12-08-2018 16:00 Верес М - : - Зоря
  12-08-2018 16:00 Гошани - : - Колос У
  12-08-2018 16:00 Перемога - : - Верховина Р
  12-08-2018 16:00 Дубовик - : - Заверещиця

15 тур 19-08-2018 16:00 Воля - : - Рода
  19-08-2018 16:00 Галичина Г - : - Галичина Х
  19-08-2018 16:00 Дубовик - : - Зоря
  19-08-2018 16:00 Верховина Р - : - Богун П
  19-08-2018 16:00 Заверещиця - : - Гошани
  19-08-2018 16:00 Сокіл В/Д - : - Перемога
  19-08-2018 16:00 Колос У - : - Арсенал Б