2018 Вища ліга (юнаки)
Print
1 тур 27-05-2018 13:00 Воля (юн.) 7 : 0 Галичина Х (юн.)
  27-05-2018 13:00 Гошани (юн.) 2 : 1 Зоря (юн.)
  27-05-2018 13:00 Галичина Г (юн.) 1 : 8 Верховина Р (юн.)
  27-05-2018 15:00 Перемога (юн.) 3 : 0 Колос У (юн.)
  27-05-2018 15:00 Арсенал Б (юн.) 0 : 3 Заверещиця (юн.)
  27-05-2018 15:00 Богун П (юн.) 3 : 3 Сокіл В/Д (юн.)

2 тур 03-06-2018 13:00 Верховина Р (юн.) 2 : 1 Воля (юн.)
  03-06-2018 13:00 Верес М (юн.) 6 : 2 Рода (юн.)
  03-06-2018 13:00 Сокіл В/Д (юн.) 10 : 2 Галичина Г (юн.)
  03-06-2018 13:00 Колос У (юн.) 1 : 17 Богун П (юн.)
  03-06-2018 13:00 Заверещиця (юн.) 6 : 0 Перемога (юн.)
  03-06-2018 14:00 Зоря (юн.) 5 : 3 Арсенал Б (юн.)

3 тур 10-06-2018 12:00 Галичина Г (юн.) 8 : 0 Колос У (юн.)
  10-06-2018 13:00 Гошани (юн.) 4 : 0 Верес М (юн.)
  10-06-2018 13:00 Рода (юн.) 3 : 1 Галичина Х (юн.)
  10-06-2018 14:00 Богун П (юн.) 1 : 1 Заверещиця (юн.)
  10-06-2018 15:00 Воля (юн.) 6 : 8 Сокіл В/Д (юн.)
  10-06-2018 15:00 Перемога (юн.) 1 : 1 Зоря (юн.)

4 тур 17-06-2018 12:00 Заверещиця (юн.) 3 : 0 Галичина Г (юн.)
  17-06-2018 13:00 Верховина Р (юн.) 4 : 1 Рода (юн.)
  17-06-2018 13:00 Зоря (юн.) 2 : 2 Богун П (юн.)
  17-06-2018 14:00 Гошани (юн.) 6 : 0 Арсенал Б (юн.)
  17-06-2018 15:00 Колос У (юн.) 0 : 3 Воля (юн.)
  17-06-2018 15:00 Верес М (юн.) 4 : 3 Галичина Х (юн.)

5 тур 24-06-2018 14:00 Арсенал Б (юн.) - : - Верес М (юн.)
  24-06-2018 14:00 Рода (юн.) - : - Сокіл В/Д (юн.)
  24-06-2018 14:00 Перемога (юн.) - : - Гошани (юн.)
  24-06-2018 14:00 Галичина Х (юн.) - : - Верховина Р (юн.)
  24-06-2018 14:00 Галичина Г (юн.) - : - Зоря (юн.)
  24-06-2018 14:00 Воля (юн.) - : - Заверещиця (юн.)

6 тур 28-06-2018 14:00 Сокіл В/Д (юн.) - : - Галичина Х (юн.)
  28-06-2018 14:00 Колос У (юн.) - : - Рода (юн.)
  28-06-2018 14:00 Гошани (юн.) - : - Богун П (юн.)
  28-06-2018 14:00 Зоря (юн.) - : - Воля (юн.)
  28-06-2018 14:00 Арсенал Б (юн.) - : - Перемога (юн.)
  28-06-2018 14:00 Верес М (юн.) - : - Верховина Р (юн.)

7 тур 01-07-2018 14:00 Перемога (юн.) - : - Верес М (юн.)
  01-07-2018 14:00 Галичина Х (юн.) - : - Колос У (юн.)
  01-07-2018 14:00 Богун П (юн.) - : - Арсенал Б (юн.)
  01-07-2018 14:00 Верховина Р (юн.) - : - Сокіл В/Д (юн.)
  01-07-2018 14:00 Галичина Г (юн.) - : - Гошани (юн.)
  01-07-2018 14:00 Рода (юн.) - : - Заверещиця (юн.)

8 тур 08-07-2018 14:00 Верес М (юн.) - : - Сокіл В/Д (юн.)
  08-07-2018 14:00 Перемога (юн.) - : - Богун П (юн.)
  08-07-2018 14:00 Колос У (юн.) - : - Верховина Р (юн.)
  08-07-2018 14:00 Гошани (юн.) - : - Воля (юн.)
  08-07-2018 14:00 Заверещиця (юн.) - : - Галичина Х (юн.)
  08-07-2018 14:00 Арсенал Б (юн.) - : - Галичина Г (юн.)
  08-07-2018 14:00 Зоря (юн.) - : - Рода (юн.)

9 тур 12-07-2018 14:00 Галичина Х (юн.) - : - Зоря (юн.)
  12-07-2018 14:00 Богун П (юн.) - : - Верес М (юн.)
  12-07-2018 14:00 Верховина Р (юн.) - : - Заверещиця (юн.)
  12-07-2018 14:00 Галичина Г (юн.) - : - Перемога (юн.)
  12-07-2018 14:00 Сокіл В/Д (юн.) - : - Колос У (юн.)
  12-07-2018 14:00 Воля (юн.) - : - Арсенал Б (юн.)

10 тур 15-07-2018 14:00 Зоря (юн.) - : - Верховина Р (юн.)
  15-07-2018 14:00 Гошани (юн.) - : - Рода (юн.)
  15-07-2018 14:00 Верес М (юн.) - : - Колос У (юн.)
  15-07-2018 14:00 Перемога (юн.) - : - Воля (юн.)
  15-07-2018 14:00 Богун П (юн.) - : - Галичина Г (юн.)
  15-07-2018 14:00 Заверещиця (юн.) - : - Сокіл В/Д (юн.)

11 тур 22-07-2018 14:00 Рода (юн.) - : - Арсенал Б (юн.)
  22-07-2018 14:00 Галичина Х (юн.) - : - Гошани (юн.)
  22-07-2018 14:00 Галичина Г (юн.) - : - Верес М (юн.)
  22-07-2018 14:00 Сокіл В/Д (юн.) - : - Зоря (юн.)
  22-07-2018 14:00 Воля (юн.) - : - Богун П (юн.)
  22-07-2018 14:00 Колос У (юн.) - : - Заверещиця (юн.)

12 тур 29-07-2018 14:00 Воля (юн.) - : - Галичина Г (юн.)
  29-07-2018 14:00 Гошани (юн.) - : - Верховина Р (юн.)
  29-07-2018 14:00 Зоря (юн.) - : - Колос У (юн.)
  29-07-2018 14:00 Арсенал Б (юн.) - : - Галичина Х (юн.)
  29-07-2018 14:00 Верес М (юн.) - : - Заверещиця (юн.)
  29-07-2018 14:00 Перемога (юн.) - : - Рода (юн.)

13 тур 05-08-2018 14:00 Галичина Х (юн.) - : - Перемога (юн.)
  05-08-2018 14:00 Верховина Р (юн.) - : - Арсенал Б (юн.)
  05-08-2018 14:00 Сокіл В/Д (юн.) - : - Гошани (юн.)
  05-08-2018 14:00 Верес М (юн.) - : - Воля (юн.)
  05-08-2018 14:00 Рода (юн.) - : - Богун П (юн.)
  05-08-2018 14:00 Зоря (юн.) - : - Заверещиця (юн.)

14 тур 12-08-2018 14:00 Гошани (юн.) - : - Колос У (юн.)
  12-08-2018 14:00 Арсенал Б (юн.) - : - Сокіл В/Д (юн.)
  12-08-2018 14:00 Верес М (юн.) - : - Зоря (юн.)
  12-08-2018 14:00 Рода (юн.) - : - Галичина Г (юн.)
  12-08-2018 14:00 Перемога (юн.) - : - Верховина Р (юн.)
  12-08-2018 14:00 Богун П (юн.) - : - Галичина Х (юн.)

15 тур 19-08-2018 14:00 Сокіл В/Д (юн.) - : - Перемога (юн.)
  19-08-2018 14:00 Воля (юн.) - : - Рода (юн.)
  19-08-2018 14:00 Колос У (юн.) - : - Арсенал Б (юн.)
  19-08-2018 14:00 Заверещиця (юн.) - : - Гошани (юн.)
  19-08-2018 14:00 Галичина Г (юн.) - : - Галичина Х (юн.)
  19-08-2018 14:00 Верховина Р (юн.) - : - Богун П (юн.)