Першість району Вища ліга група А (юнаки) 2017
Print
1 тур 07-05-2017 14:00 Заверещиця (юн.) 8 : 2 Верховина Б (юн.)
  14-05-2017 14:00 Зоря (юн.) 5 : 3 Колос У (юн.)
  14-05-2017 14:00 Воля (юн.) 9 : 1 Гошани (юн.)
  14-05-2017 14:00 Галичина Г (юн.) 1 : 10 Доли (юн.)

2 тур 21-05-2017 14:00 Верес М (юн.) 2 : 4 Воля (юн.)
  21-05-2017 14:00 Гошани (юн.) 12 : 2 Галичина Г (юн.)
  21-05-2017 14:00 Колос У (юн.) 0 : 2 Заверещиця (юн.)

3 тур 28-05-2017 13:00 Галичина Г (юн.) 1 : 9 Верес М (юн.)
  28-05-2017 14:30 Зоря (юн.) 2 : 4 Гошани (юн.)
  28-05-2017 15:00 Заверещиця (юн.) 9 : 4 Доли (юн.)
  28-05-2017 15:30 Верховина Б (юн.) 5 : 2 Колос У (юн.)

4 тур 04-06-2017 14:00 Гошани (юн.) 2 : 7 Заверещиця (юн.)
  04-06-2017 14:30 Доли (юн.) 0 : 12 Верховина Б (юн.)
  04-06-2017 15:00 Воля (юн.) 3 : 0 Галичина Г (юн.)
  04-06-2017 15:00 Верес М (юн.) 1 : 0 Зоря (юн.)

5 тур 11-06-2017 14:00 Заверещиця (юн.) 4 : 0 Верес М (юн.)
  11-06-2017 15:00 Колос У (юн.) 1 : 2 Доли (юн.)
  11-06-2017 15:00 Верховина Б (юн.) 8 : 1 Гошани (юн.)
  11-06-2017 15:00 Зоря (юн.) 1 : 8 Воля (юн.)

6 тур 18-06-2017 14:00 Галичина Г (юн.) 2 : 8 Зоря (юн.)
  18-06-2017 14:00 Воля (юн.) 1 : 2 Заверещиця (юн.)
  18-06-2017 14:00 Верес М (юн.) 1 : 3 Верховина Б (юн.)
  18-06-2017 14:00 Гошани (юн.) 5 : 0 Колос У (юн.)

7 тур 25-06-2017 14:00 Верховина Б (юн.) 2 : 0 Воля (юн.)
  25-06-2017 14:00 Заверещиця (юн.) 12 : 0 Галичина Г (юн.)
  25-06-2017 14:30 Доли (юн.) 1 : 5 Гошани (юн.)
  25-06-2017 15:00 Колос У (юн.) 4 : 0 Верес М (юн.)

8 тур 02-07-2017 13:00 Воля (юн.) 8 : 0 Колос У (юн.)
  02-07-2017 14:00 Зоря (юн.) 1 : 2 Заверещиця (юн.)
  02-07-2017 15:00 Галичина Г (юн.) 0 : 11 Верховина Б (юн.)
  02-07-2017 15:00 Верес М (юн.) 7 : 5 Доли (юн.)

9 тур 09-07-2017 15:00 Верховина Б (юн.) 1 : 2 Зоря (юн.)
  09-07-2017 15:00 Колос У (юн.) 9 : 2 Галичина Г (юн.)
  09-07-2017 15:00 Доли (юн.) 0 : 9 Воля (юн.)
  09-07-2017 15:00 Верес М (юн.) 3 : 3 Гошани (юн.)

2 тур 23-07-2017 15:00 Доли (юн.) 1 : 3 Зоря (юн.)

10 тур 30-07-2017 14:00 Колос У (юн.) 2 : 3 Зоря (юн.)
  30-07-2017 14:00 Верховина Б (юн.) 0 : 0 Заверещиця (юн.)
  30-07-2017 14:00 Доли (юн.) 1 : 1 Галичина Г (юн.)
  30-07-2017 14:30 Гошани (юн.) 2 : 1 Воля (юн.)

11 тур 06-08-2017 14:00 Галичина Г (юн.) 0 : 3 Гошани (юн.)
  06-08-2017 14:00 Воля (юн.) 2 : 4 Верес М (юн.)
  06-08-2017 14:00 Заверещиця (юн.) 5 : 1 Колос У (юн.)
  06-08-2017 14:00 Зоря (юн.) 3 : 0 Доли (юн.)

12 тур 13-08-2017 13:00 Верес М (юн.) 7 : 0 Галичина Г (юн.)
  13-08-2017 14:00 Доли (юн.) 0 : 8 Заверещиця (юн.)
  13-08-2017 14:30 Колос У (юн.) 0 : 3 Верховина Б (юн.)

13 тур 20-08-2017 14:00 Заверещиця (юн.) 5 : 0 Гошани (юн.)
  20-08-2017 14:00 Зоря (юн.) 1 : 1 Верес М (юн.)
  20-08-2017 15:00 Галичина Г (юн.) 0 : 6 Воля (юн.)
  20-08-2017 16:00 Верховина Б (юн.) 3 : 0 Доли (юн.)

14 тур 27-08-2017 13:30 Воля (юн.) 4 : 2 Зоря (юн.)
  27-08-2017 15:00 Верес М (юн.) 1 : 3 Заверещиця (юн.)
  27-08-2017 15:00 Доли (юн.) 3 : 0 Колос У (юн.)
  27-08-2017 15:00 Гошани (юн.) 1 : 6 Верховина Б (юн.)

15 тур 03-09-2017 13:00 Заверещиця (юн.) 4 : 1 Воля (юн.)
  03-09-2017 14:30 Колос У (юн.) 0 : 3 Гошани (юн.)
  03-09-2017 15:00 Зоря (юн.) 10 : 0 Галичина Г (юн.)
  03-09-2017 16:00 Верховина Б (юн.) 5 : 0 Верес М (юн.)

16 тур 10-09-2017 13:00 Воля (юн.) 3 : 0 Верховина Б (юн.)
  10-09-2017 14:30 Галичина Г (юн.) 1 : 17 Заверещиця (юн.)
  10-09-2017 14:30 Гошани (юн.) 3 : 3 Доли (юн.)
  10-09-2017 15:00 Верес М (юн.) 3 : 0 Колос У (юн.)

17 тур 17-09-2017 14:00 Доли (юн.) 4 : 0 Верес М (юн.)
  17-09-2017 14:00 Колос У (юн.) 0 : 3 Воля (юн.)
  17-09-2017 14:00 Заверещиця (юн.) 0 : 0 Зоря (юн.)
  17-09-2017 14:00 Верховина Б (юн.) 3 : 0 Галичина Г (юн.)

12 тур 21-09-2017 14:00 Гошани (юн.) 3 : 0 Зоря (юн.)

18 тур 24-09-2017 14:00 Зоря (юн.) 0 : 8 Верховина Б (юн.)
  24-09-2017 15:00 Галичина Г (юн.) 3 : 0 Колос У (юн.)
  24-09-2017 15:00 Воля (юн.) 8 : 1 Доли (юн.)
  24-09-2017 15:00 Верес М (юн.) 2 : 4 Гошани (юн.)