__Медіа-партнери__

rel12

Першість району Перша ліга 2017
Print
1 тур 14-05-2017 14:00 Мрія 0 : 0 Галичина Х
  14-05-2017 14:00 Смерічка 1 : 0 Сокіл В
  14-05-2017 14:00 Рода 5 : 3 Воля-2
  14-05-2017 15:00 Легіон 0 : 3 Ватра
  14-05-2017 15:00 Юність 1 : 2 Верховина Р
  14-05-2017 16:00 ФК "Вигодівка" 0 : 3 Меридіан
  14-05-2017 16:30 Чайка 3 : 1 Галичина П

2 тур 21-05-2017 14:00 Галичина П 2 : 3 Меридіан
  21-05-2017 14:00 Сокіл В 3 : 2 Рода
  21-05-2017 15:00 Галичина Х 0 : 3 Легіон
  21-05-2017 15:00 Чайка 0 : 4 Смерічка
  21-05-2017 15:00 Верховина Р 2 : 0 Мрія
  21-05-2017 16:00 Ватра 1 : 0 ФК "Вигодівка"
  21-05-2017 16:30 Воля-2 3 : 0 Юність

3 тур 28-05-2017 14:00 Юність 0 : 2 Сокіл В
  28-05-2017 14:00 Меридіан 5 : 1 Ватра
  28-05-2017 14:00 Рода 1 : 0 Чайка
  28-05-2017 14:00 ФК "Вигодівка" 0 : 4 Галичина Х
  28-05-2017 15:00 Легіон 0 : 3 Верховина Р
  28-05-2017 16:30 Мрія 3 : 3 Воля-2
  28-05-2017 16:30 Смерічка 3 : 2 Галичина П

4 тур 04-06-2017 13:00 Чайка 6 : 0 Юність
  04-06-2017 14:00 Сокіл В 0 : 1 Мрія
  04-06-2017 14:00 Галичина П 0 : 3 Ватра
  04-06-2017 14:00 Галичина Х 2 : 1 Меридіан
  04-06-2017 14:00 Смерічка 4 : 0 Рода
  04-06-2017 15:00 Воля-2 1 : 0 Легіон
  04-06-2017 16:30 Верховина Р 3 : 0 ФК "Вигодівка"

5 тур 11-06-2017 14:00 Юність 0 : 4 Смерічка
  11-06-2017 14:00 Ватра 1 : 1 Галичина Х
  11-06-2017 14:00 Мрія 1 : 1 Чайка
  11-06-2017 14:00 Легіон 3 : 2 Сокіл В
  11-06-2017 14:00 Рода 5 : 0 Галичина П
  11-06-2017 15:00 ФК "Вигодівка" 4 : 5 Воля-2
  11-06-2017 15:00 Меридіан - : - Верховина Р

6 тур 18-06-2017 14:00 Сокіл В 3 : 0 ФК "Вигодівка"
  18-06-2017 14:00 Галичина П 3 : 2 Галичина Х
  18-06-2017 14:00 Смерічка 0 : 0 Мрія
  18-06-2017 15:00 Верховина Р 4 : 1 Ватра
  18-06-2017 15:00 Рода 6 : 2 Юність
  18-06-2017 17:00 Чайка 0 : 3 Легіон
  18-06-2017 18:00 Воля-2 1 : 0 Меридіан

7 тур 25-06-2017 14:00 Юність 0 : 0 Галичина П
  25-06-2017 14:00 Меридіан 3 : 0 Сокіл В
  25-06-2017 14:00 Мрія 2 : 4 Рода
  25-06-2017 14:00 Ватра 1 : 0 Воля-2
  25-06-2017 15:00 Галичина Х 1 : 0 Верховина Р
  25-06-2017 17:00 ФК "Вигодівка" 0 : 2 Чайка
  25-06-2017 18:00 Легіон 1 : 2 Смерічка

8 тур 02-07-2017 14:00 Рода 7 : 0 Легіон
  02-07-2017 14:00 Сокіл В 4 : 2 Ватра
  02-07-2017 14:00 Смерічка 4 : 1 ФК "Вигодівка"
  02-07-2017 15:00 Юність 0 : 3 Мрія
  02-07-2017 15:00 Галичина П 1 : 3 Верховина Р
  02-07-2017 17:00 Воля-2 3 : 5 Галичина Х
  02-07-2017 17:00 Чайка 1 : 1 Меридіан

9 тур 09-07-2017 14:00 Галичина Х 4 : 2 Сокіл В
  09-07-2017 14:00 Легіон 2 : 2 Юність
  09-07-2017 15:00 Верховина Р 0 : 1 Воля-2
  09-07-2017 15:00 Меридіан 2 : 3 Смерічка
  09-07-2017 17:00 ФК "Вигодівка" 1 : 4 Рода
  09-07-2017 17:00 Мрія 6 : 2 Галичина П
  09-07-2017 17:30 Ватра 1 : 4 Чайка

10 тур 16-07-2017 13:00 Чайка 4 : 0 Галичина Х
  16-07-2017 14:00 Галичина П 1 : 0 Воля-2
  16-07-2017 14:00 Юність 0 : 8 ФК "Вигодівка"
  16-07-2017 15:00 Смерічка 6 : 0 Ватра
  16-07-2017 15:00 Рода 1 : 2 Меридіан
  16-07-2017 15:00 Сокіл В 4 : 6 Верховина Р
  16-07-2017 17:00 Мрія 3 : 1 Легіон

11 тур 23-07-2017 14:00 Ватра 2 : 1 Рода
  23-07-2017 14:00 Легіон 2 : 1 Галичина П
  23-07-2017 14:00 Галичина Х 4 : 0 Смерічка
  23-07-2017 14:00 Меридіан 6 : 0 Юність
  23-07-2017 15:00 Верховина Р 2 : 1 Чайка
  23-07-2017 15:00 Воля-2 2 : 1 Сокіл В
  23-07-2017 17:00 ФК "Вигодівка" 0 : 3 Мрія

12 тур 30-07-2017 14:00 Чайка 0 : 2 Воля-2
  30-07-2017 14:00 Мрія 5 : 3 Меридіан
  30-07-2017 14:00 Рода 1 : 2 Галичина Х
  30-07-2017 15:00 Галичина П 2 : 4 Сокіл В
  30-07-2017 16:00 Смерічка 0 : 3 Верховина Р
  30-07-2017 17:00 Юність 1 : 5 Ватра
  30-07-2017 17:00 Легіон 0 : 0 ФК "Вигодівка"

13 тур 06-08-2017 15:00 Меридіан 3 : 0 Легіон
  06-08-2017 15:00 Сокіл В 0 : 3 Чайка
  06-08-2017 15:00 ФК "Вигодівка" 1 : 0 Галичина П
  06-08-2017 16:30 Галичина Х 5 : 1 Юність
  06-08-2017 18:00 Ватра 3 : 1 Мрія
  06-08-2017 18:00 Верховина Р 2 : 0 Рода
  06-08-2017 18:00 Воля-2 1 : 3 Смерічка

14 тур 13-08-2017 14:00 Сокіл В 2 : 0 Смерічка
  13-08-2017 14:00 Галичина П 1 : 5 Чайка
  13-08-2017 15:00 Верховина Р 3 : 2 Юність
  13-08-2017 15:00 Галичина Х 3 : 0 Мрія
  13-08-2017 16:00 Меридіан 2 : 0 ФК "Вигодівка"
  13-08-2017 18:00 Ватра 3 : 0 Легіон
  13-08-2017 18:00 Воля-2 3 : 2 Рода

15 тур 20-08-2017 13:00 ФК "Вигодівка" 0 : 3 Ватра
  20-08-2017 14:00 Рода 1 : 1 Сокіл В
  20-08-2017 14:00 Юність 1 : 4 Воля-2
  20-08-2017 15:00 Меридіан 4 : 0 Галичина П
  20-08-2017 15:00 Легіон 1 : 2 Галичина Х
  20-08-2017 16:00 Мрія 1 : 1 Верховина Р
  20-08-2017 17:00 Смерічка 3 : 3 Чайка

16 тур 27-08-2017 13:00 Галичина Х 4 : 0 ФК "Вигодівка"
  27-08-2017 14:00 Чайка 3 : 0 Рода
  27-08-2017 14:00 Галичина П 2 : 4 Смерічка
  27-08-2017 14:00 Сокіл В 3 : 0 Юність
  27-08-2017 17:00 Воля-2 1 : 2 Мрія
  27-08-2017 17:30 Верховина Р 0 : 4 Легіон

17 тур 03-09-2017 13:00 Ватра 2 : 0 Галичина П
  03-09-2017 14:00 Рода 0 : 3 Смерічка
  03-09-2017 14:00 Юність 0 : 1 Чайка
  03-09-2017 14:00 Легіон 6 : 2 Воля-2
  03-09-2017 14:00 Мрія 4 : 0 Сокіл В
  03-09-2017 15:00 Меридіан 2 : 1 Галичина Х
  03-09-2017 17:00 ФК "Вигодівка" 1 : 4 Верховина Р

18 тур 10-09-2017 14:00 Сокіл В 2 : 3 Легіон
  10-09-2017 14:00 Галичина Х 1 : 1 Ватра
  10-09-2017 14:00 Чайка 3 : 1 Мрія
  10-09-2017 15:00 Верховина Р 4 : 2 Меридіан
  10-09-2017 16:00 Галичина П 2 : 2 Рода
  10-09-2017 16:30 Смерічка 3 : 1 Юність
  10-09-2017 17:00 Воля-2 4 : 1 ФК "Вигодівка"

19 тур 17-09-2017 13:00 Галичина Х 10 : 0 Галичина П
  17-09-2017 13:00 Легіон 0 : 3 Чайка
  17-09-2017 13:00 ФК "Вигодівка" 3 : 0 Сокіл В
  17-09-2017 13:00 Юність 0 : 5 Рода
  17-09-2017 15:00 Меридіан 3 : 1 Воля-2
  17-09-2017 16:00 Мрія 7 : 2 Смерічка

20 тур 24-09-2017 13:00 Рода 1 : 1 Мрія
  24-09-2017 13:00 Смерічка 3 : 0 Легіон
  24-09-2017 13:00 Воля-2 3 : 3 Ватра
  24-09-2017 15:00 Галичина П 4 : 1 Юність
  24-09-2017 15:00 Верховина Р 2 : 2 Галичина Х
  24-09-2017 15:00 Сокіл В 0 : 3 Меридіан
  24-09-2017 16:00 Чайка 6 : 0 ФК "Вигодівка"

21 тур 01-10-2017 13:00 Мрія 6 : 0 Юність
  01-10-2017 13:00 Меридіан 1 : 2 Чайка
  01-10-2017 15:00 Верховина Р 4 : 3 Галичина П
  01-10-2017 15:00 Легіон 0 : 3 Рода
  01-10-2017 15:00 Ватра 3 : 0 Сокіл В
  01-10-2017 15:30 Галичина Х 2 : 2 Воля-2
  01-10-2017 15:30 ФК "Вигодівка" 1 : 2 Смерічка

22 тур 08-10-2017 14:00 Смерічка 2 : 3 Меридіан
  08-10-2017 15:00 Сокіл В 0 : 3 Галичина Х
  08-10-2017 15:00 Галичина П 0 : 7 Мрія
  08-10-2017 15:00 Юність 3 : 0 Легіон
  08-10-2017 16:00 Рода 2 : 3 ФК "Вигодівка"
  08-10-2017 16:00 Чайка 3 : 1 Ватра
  08-10-2017 16:00 Воля-2 0 : 1 Верховина Р

23 тур 15-10-2017 13:00 Воля-2 3 : 0 Галичина П
  15-10-2017 13:00 Ватра 4 : 2 Смерічка
  15-10-2017 13:00 ФК "Вигодівка" 2 : 0 Юність
  15-10-2017 15:00 Легіон 0 : 3 Мрія
  15-10-2017 15:00 Меридіан 3 : 1 Рода
  15-10-2017 15:00 Верховина Р 3 : 0 Сокіл В
  15-10-2017 15:30 Галичина Х 2 : 1 Чайка

24 тур 22-10-2017 13:00 Смерічка 3 : 0 Галичина Х
  22-10-2017 13:00 Юність 0 : 7 Меридіан
  22-10-2017 14:00 Мрія 4 : 1 ФК "Вигодівка"
  22-10-2017 15:00 Галичина П 3 : 0 Легіон
  22-10-2017 15:00 Сокіл В 0 : 3 Воля-2
  22-10-2017 15:30 Чайка 4 : 2 Верховина Р
  22-10-2017 15:30 Рода 2 : 5 Ватра

19 тур 28-10-2017 15:00 Ватра 1 : 4 Верховина Р

25 тур 29-10-2017 13:00 Воля-2 0 : 3 Чайка
  29-10-2017 13:00 Ватра 8 : 0 Юність
  29-10-2017 13:00 Галичина Х 4 : 1 Рода
  29-10-2017 14:00 Меридіан 2 : 1 Мрія
  29-10-2017 15:00 ФК "Вигодівка" 3 : 0 Легіон
  29-10-2017 15:00 Сокіл В 0 : 3 Галичина П
  29-10-2017 15:30 Верховина Р 1 : 1 Смерічка

16 тур 01-11-2017 12:00 Меридіан 3 : 0 Ватра

26 тур 05-11-2017 13:00 Юність 2 : 7 Галичина Х
  05-11-2017 13:00 Смерічка 3 : 0 Воля-2
  05-11-2017 14:00 Галичина П 0 : 2 ФК "Вигодівка"
  05-11-2017 14:00 Мрія 2 : 2 Ватра
  05-11-2017 15:00 Рода 1 : 4 Верховина Р
  05-11-2017 15:00 Легіон 0 : 3 Меридіан
  05-11-2017 15:00 Чайка 3 : 0 Сокіл В