Першість області 2018 Перша ліга
Print
1 тур 14-04-2018 16:00 Авіатор 0 : 0 Нафтовик Б
  15-04-2018 16:00 Авангард 2 : 3 Хімік Н.Р.
  15-04-2018 16:00 Гал-КАТ 0 : 5 Галичина Д
  15-04-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 0 : 2 Богун Б
  15-04-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 0 : 2 Скеля Ж/К
  15-04-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 1 : 0 ФСК "Яворів"
  15-04-2018 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 1 : 2 Корміл
  15-04-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 6 : 2 Вікторія Т

2 тур 21-04-2018 16:00 Скеля Ж/К 3 : 1 Авіатор
  21-04-2018 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 2 : 0 ФОК "Городок"
  21-04-2018 16:00 Богун Б 1 : 1 Гал-КАТ
  22-04-2018 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 2 : 0 СКК "Пісочна"
  22-04-2018 16:00 Корміл 1 : 2 Авангард
  22-04-2018 16:00 Галичина Д 0 : 0 Вікторія Т
  22-04-2018 16:00 Сокіл З 0 : 1 Кар'єр/Дністер
  22-04-2018 16:00 Нафтовик Б 0 : 2 Сокіл Б

3 тур 28-04-2018 16:00 Авіатор 0 : 1 Хімік Н.Р.
  28-04-2018 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 0 : 2 Сокіл З
  29-04-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 4 : 0 Корміл
  29-04-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 4 : 1 Скеля Ж/К
  29-04-2018 16:00 Богун Б 0 : 3 Галичина Д
  29-04-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т 0 : 0 Нафтовик Б
  29-04-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 5 : 0 Гал-КАТ
  29-04-2018 16:00 Авангард 1 : 0 ФСК "Яворів"

4 тур 05-05-2018 16:00 Гал-КАТ 1 : 1 ФОК "Городок"
  05-05-2018 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 2 : 1 СКК "Пісочна"
  05-05-2018 16:00 Сокіл З 0 : 2 Авангард
  05-05-2018 16:00 Скеля Ж/К 1 : 2 Вікторія Т
  05-05-2018 16:00 Богун Б 2 : 3 Кар'єр/Дністер
  05-05-2018 16:00 Корміл 1 : 0 Авіатор
  06-05-2018 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 1 : 2 Сокіл Б
  09-05-2018 16:00 Галичина Д 3 : 2 Нафтовик Б

5 тур 12-05-2018 16:00 Авіатор 1 : 7 ФСК "Яворів"
  12-05-2018 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 2 : 4 Богун Б
  13-05-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 4 : 1 Корміл
  13-05-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 1 : 0 Галичина Д
  13-05-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т 1 : 0 Хімік Н.Р.
  13-05-2018 16:00 Авангард 1 : 2 Гал-КАТ
  13-05-2018 16:00 Нафтовик Б 1 : 1 Скеля Ж/К
  13-05-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 1 : 2 Сокіл З

6 тур 19-05-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 2 : 0 ФОК "Городок"
  19-05-2018 16:00 Сокіл З 3 : 2 Авіатор
  20-05-2018 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 0 : 2 Сокіл Б
  20-05-2018 16:00 Галичина Д 4 : 0 Скеля Ж/К
  20-05-2018 16:00 Гал-КАТ 7 : 1 СКК "Пісочна"
  20-05-2018 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 0 : 1 Нафтовик Б
  20-05-2018 16:00 Богун Б 1 : 0 Авангард
  20-05-2018 16:00 Корміл 1 : 1 Вікторія Т

7 тур 26-05-2018 16:00 Авіатор 1 : 4 Гал-КАТ
  26-05-2018 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 1 : 2 Галичина Д
  27-05-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т 0 : 4 ФСК "Яворів"
  27-05-2018 16:00 Нафтовик Б 0 : 0 Корміл
  27-05-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 1 : 3 Богун Б
  27-05-2018 16:00 Скеля Ж/К 2 : 4 Хімік Н.Р.
  27-05-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 5 : 2 Сокіл З
  28-05-2018 16:00 Авангард 0 : 1 Кар'єр/Дністер

8 тур 02-06-2018 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 1 : 4 Авангард
  02-06-2018 16:00 Богун Б 4 : 1 Авіатор
  03-06-2018 16:00 Сокіл З 1 : 1 Вікторія Т
  03-06-2018 16:00 Галичина Д 3 : 2 Хімік Н.Р.
  03-06-2018 16:00 Гал-КАТ 1 : 0 Сокіл Б
  03-06-2018 16:00 Корміл 3 : 1 Скеля Ж/К
  03-06-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 4 : 1 СКК "Пісочна"
  03-06-2018 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 1 : 0 Нафтовик Б

9 тур 09-06-2018 16:00 Авіатор 1 : 4 Кар'єр/Дністер
  09-06-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 4 : 1 ФОК "Городок"
  10-06-2018 16:00 Нафтовик Б 3 : 4 Сокіл З
  10-06-2018 16:00 Авангард 2 : 4 Галичина Д
  10-06-2018 16:00 Скеля Ж/К 3 : 1 ФСК "Яворів"
  10-06-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 7 : 3 Богун Б
  10-06-2018 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 2 : 3 Корміл
  10-06-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т 0 : 0 Гал-КАТ

10 тур 16-06-2018 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 3 : 4 Авіатор
  17-06-2018 16:00 Галичина Д 2 : 2 Корміл
  17-06-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 0 : 1 Сокіл Б
  17-06-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т 6 : 2 Богун Б
  17-06-2018 16:00 Авангард 3 : 1 СКК "Пісочна"
  17-06-2018 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 3 : 0 Хімік Н.Р.
  17-06-2018 16:00 Сокіл З 4 : 0 Скеля Ж/К
  17-06-2018 16:00 Гал-КАТ 8 : 1 Нафтовик Б

11 тур 23-06-2018 16:00 Авіатор 2 : 0 Авангард
  23-06-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 3 : 1 ФОК "Городок"
  24-06-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 1 : 1 Галичина Д
  24-06-2018 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 3 : 5 Сокіл З
  24-06-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т 2 : 1 Кар'єр/Дністер
  24-06-2018 16:00 Корміл 3 : 0 ФСК "Яворів"
  24-06-2018 16:00 Нафтовик Б - : - Богун Б
  24-06-2018 16:00 Скеля Ж/К 0 : 6 Гал-КАТ

12 тур 30-06-2018 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 0 : 2 Вікторія Т
  30-06-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 4 : 0 Авіатор
  01-07-2018 16:00 Галичина Д 4 : 2 ФСК "Яворів"
  01-07-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 0 : 1 Нафтовик Б
  01-07-2018 16:00 Сокіл З 0 : 4 Корміл
  01-07-2018 16:00 Авангард 1 : 1 Сокіл Б
  01-07-2018 16:00 Гал-КАТ 1 : 0 Хімік Н.Р.
  01-07-2018 16:00 Богун Б 1 : 1 Скеля Ж/К

13 тур 07-07-2018 16:00 Нафтовик Б 1 : 3 ФОК "Городок"
  07-07-2018 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 1 : 3 Богун Б
  07-07-2018 16:00 Авіатор 0 : 2 Галичина Д
  07-07-2018 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" 3 : 1 Сокіл З
  07-07-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т 3 : 0 Авангард
  08-07-2018 16:00 Скеля Ж/К 0 : 2 Кар'єр/Дністер
  08-07-2018 16:00 Корміл 1 : 1 Гал-КАТ
  08-07-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 2 : 1 СКК "Пісочна"

14 тур 14-07-2018 16:00 ФОК "Городок" 2 : 4 Скеля Ж/К
  14-07-2018 16:00 Авіатор 1 : 4 Сокіл Б
  15-07-2018 16:00 Галичина Д 5 : 2 Сокіл З
  15-07-2018 16:00 Авангард 5 : 0 Нафтовик Б
  15-07-2018 16:00 Гал-КАТ - : - ФСК "Яворів"
  15-07-2018 16:00 СКК "Пісочна" 2 : 3 Вікторія Т
  15-07-2018 16:00 Богун Б 1 : 0 Корміл
  15-07-2018 16:00 Кар'єр/Дністер 5 : 0 Хімік Н.Р.

15 тур 21-07-2018 16:00 Хімік Н.Р. 0 : 1 ФОК "Городок"
  21-07-2018 16:00 Вікторія Т - : - Авіатор
  22-07-2018 16:00 Корміл - : - Кар'єр/Дністер
  22-07-2018 16:00 Сокіл Б 2 : 2 Галичина Д
  22-07-2018 16:00 ФСК "Яворів" - : - Богун Б
  22-07-2018 16:00 Нафтовик Б 1 : 3 СКК "Пісочна"
  22-07-2018 16:00 Сокіл З 3 : 6 Гал-КАТ
  22-07-2018 16:00 Скеля Ж/К 0 : 2 Авангард