Першість області Перша ліга група А (юнаки)
Print
3 тур 09-04-2017 14:00 Нафтовик Б 0 : 5 ФК "Мостиська"

8 тур 09-04-2017 14:00 ФК "Добромиль" 4 : 0 Авіатор

7 тур 09-04-2017 14:00 СК "Східниця" 1 : 4 ФК "Ходорів"

17 тур 09-04-2017 14:00 ФК "Стебник" 1 : 2 Зоря Т

1 тур 22-04-2017 14:00 Авіатор 1 : 0 Прикарпаття Ст.С.
  23-04-2017 14:00 ФК "Ходорів" 0 : 2 ФК "Добромиль"
  23-04-2017 14:00 Зоря Т 2 : 3 ФК "Мостиська"
  23-04-2017 14:00 Нафтовик Б 1 : 0 ФК "Стебник"
  23-04-2017 14:00 ФК "Новошичі" 3 : 0 СК "Східниця"

2 тур 29-04-2017 14:00 ФК "Новошичі" 0 : 4 Авіатор
  30-04-2017 14:00 ФК "Мостиська" 7 : 0 ФК "Ходорів"
  30-04-2017 14:00 Прикарпаття Ст.С. 3 : 2 Зоря Т
  30-04-2017 14:00 ФК "Добромиль" 1 : 2 Нафтовик Б
  30-04-2017 14:00 СК "Східниця" 0 : 5 ФК "Стебник"

3 тур 07-05-2017 14:00 ФК "Стебник" 1 : 4 ФК "Добромиль"
  07-05-2017 14:00 Зоря Т 4 : 1 ФК "Новошичі"
  07-05-2017 14:00 ФК "Ходорів" 0 : 0 Прикарпаття Ст.С.
  09-05-2017 14:00 Авіатор 12 : 1 СК "Східниця"

4 тур 13-05-2017 14:00 Авіатор 4 : 2 Зоря Т
  13-05-2017 14:00 ФК "Мостиська" 1 : 0 ФК "Стебник"
  14-05-2017 14:00 ФК "Новошичі" 0 : 2 ФК "Ходорів"
  14-05-2017 14:00 СК "Східниця" 1 : 13 ФК "Добромиль"
  14-05-2017 14:00 Прикарпаття Ст.С. 1 : 3 Нафтовик Б

5 тур 18-05-2017 14:00 ФК "Ходорів" 1 : 0 Авіатор
  21-05-2017 14:00 Прикарпаття Ст.С. 7 : 1 ФК "Стебник"
  21-05-2017 14:00 Нафтовик Б 4 : 0 ФК "Новошичі"
  21-05-2017 14:00 Зоря Т 5 : 0 СК "Східниця"
  21-05-2017 14:00 ФК "Добромиль" 0 : 3 ФК "Мостиська"

6 тур 27-05-2017 14:00 Авіатор 2 : 2 Нафтовик Б
  27-05-2017 14:00 ФК "Новошичі" 2 : 5 ФК "Стебник"
  27-05-2017 14:00 Зоря Т 6 : 0 ФК "Ходорів"
  28-05-2017 14:00 СК "Східниця" 2 : 16 ФК "Мостиська"

7 тур 03-06-2017 14:00 ФК "Стебник" 0 : 1 Авіатор
  04-06-2017 14:00 ФК "Добромиль" 3 : 0 ФК "Новошичі"
  04-06-2017 14:00 Нафтовик Б 0 : 1 Зоря Т
  04-06-2017 14:00 ФК "Мостиська" 2 : 0 Прикарпаття Ст.С.

8 тур 11-06-2017 14:00 ФК "Ходорів" 0 : 4 Нафтовик Б
  11-06-2017 14:00 СК "Східниця" 2 : 6 Прикарпаття Ст.С.
  11-06-2017 14:00 Зоря Т 1 : 1 ФК "Стебник"

6 тур 11-06-2017 14:00 Прикарпаття Ст.С. 1 : 3 ФК "Добромиль"

9 тур 11-06-2017 14:00 Нафтовик Б 13 : 0 СК "Східниця"

8 тур 17-06-2017 14:00 ФК "Новошичі" 0 : 3 ФК "Мостиська"

9 тур 24-06-2017 14:00 ФК "Мостиська" - : - Авіатор
  24-06-2017 14:00 Прикарпаття Ст.С. - : - ФК "Новошичі"
  24-06-2017 14:00 ФК "Стебник" - : - ФК "Ходорів"
  24-06-2017 14:00 ФК "Добромиль" - : - Зоря Т

10 тур 01-07-2017 14:00 Прикарпаття Ст.С. - : - Авіатор
  02-07-2017 14:00 ФК "Добромиль" - : - ФК "Ходорів"
  02-07-2017 14:00 ФК "Мостиська" - : - Зоря Т
  02-07-2017 14:00 СК "Східниця" - : - ФК "Новошичі"

11 тур 09-07-2017 14:00 Зоря Т - : - Прикарпаття Ст.С.
  09-07-2017 14:00 ФК "Стебник" - : - СК "Східниця"
  09-07-2017 14:00 Авіатор - : - ФК "Новошичі"
  09-07-2017 14:00 Нафтовик Б - : - ФК "Добромиль"
  09-07-2017 14:00 ФК "Ходорів" - : - ФК "Мостиська"

12 тур 15-07-2017 14:00 СК "Східниця" - : - Авіатор
  16-07-2017 14:00 ФК "Новошичі" - : - Зоря Т
  16-07-2017 14:00 Прикарпаття Ст.С. - : - ФК "Ходорів"
  16-07-2017 14:00 ФК "Мостиська" - : - Нафтовик Б
  16-07-2017 14:00 ФК "Добромиль" - : - ФК "Стебник"