__Медіа-партнери__

rel12

Першість області Друга ліга група Б (юнаки)
Print
1 тур 23-04-2017 14:00 Сокіл С 2 : 1 Карпати Ст. С.
  23-04-2017 14:00 Верес ВЛ - : - Захід
  23-04-2017 14:00 Сокіл Сок 1 : 10 Гал-Кат-Зубр
  23-04-2017 14:00 Галичина Д - : - Сокіл ВГ
  23-04-2017 14:00 Форвард - : - Кохавинка

2 тур 30-04-2017 14:00 Форвард 0 : 2 Карпати Ст. С.
  30-04-2017 14:00 Сокіл ВГ 1 : 2 Гал-Кат-Зубр
  30-04-2017 14:00 Галичина Д - : - Сокіл С
  30-04-2017 14:00 Захід 5 : 1 Сокіл Сок
  30-04-2017 14:00 Кохавинка 2 : 0 Верес ВЛ

3 тур 07-05-2017 14:00 Сокіл Сок 0 : 3 Кохавинка
  07-05-2017 14:00 Верес ВЛ 3 : 2 Карпати Ст. С.
  07-05-2017 14:00 Сокіл С 5 : 1 Сокіл ВГ
  07-05-2017 14:00 Форвард - : - Галичина Д
  07-05-2017 14:00 Гал-Кат-Зубр 7 : 2 Захід

4 тур 13-05-2017 14:00 Галичина Д 3 : 0 Верес ВЛ
  14-05-2017 14:00 Сокіл ВГ 2 : 3 Захід
  14-05-2017 14:00 Кохавинка 4 : 2 Гал-Кат-Зубр
  14-05-2017 14:00 Сокіл Сок 1 : 4 Карпати Ст. С.
  14-05-2017 14:00 Сокіл С 2 : 0 Форвард

5 тур 21-05-2017 14:00 Захід 1 : 3 Кохавинка
  21-05-2017 14:00 Форвард 3 : 1 Сокіл ВГ
  21-05-2017 14:00 Верес ВЛ 2 : 0 Сокіл С
  21-05-2017 14:00 Сокіл Сок 1 : 2 Галичина Д
  21-05-2017 14:00 Гал-Кат-Зубр 0 : 2 Карпати Ст. С.

6 тур 28-05-2017 14:00 Сокіл С 5 : 0 Сокіл Сок
  28-05-2017 14:00 Сокіл ВГ 2 : 1 Кохавинка
  28-05-2017 14:00 Форвард 3 : 0 Верес ВЛ
  28-05-2017 14:00 Карпати Ст. С. 2 : 1 Захід
  28-05-2017 14:00 Галичина Д 4 : 1 Гал-Кат-Зубр

7 тур 05-06-2017 14:00 Гал-Кат-Зубр 1 : 1 Сокіл С
  05-06-2017 14:00 Захід 0 : 4 Галичина Д
  05-06-2017 14:00 Верес ВЛ 1 : 0 Сокіл ВГ
  05-06-2017 14:00 Кохавинка 1 : 1 Карпати Ст. С.
  05-06-2017 14:00 Сокіл Сок 0 : 3 Форвард

8 тур 11-06-2017 14:00 Галичина Д 2 : 0 Кохавинка
  11-06-2017 14:00 Сокіл С 3 : 0 Захід
  11-06-2017 14:00 Форвард 0 : 2 Гал-Кат-Зубр
  11-06-2017 14:00 Сокіл ВГ 0 : 1 Карпати Ст. С.
  11-06-2017 14:00 Верес ВЛ - : - Сокіл Сок

9 тур 18-06-2017 14:00 Сокіл Сок 2 : 1 Сокіл ВГ
  18-06-2017 14:00 Карпати Ст. С. 0 : 2 Галичина Д
  18-06-2017 14:00 Гал-Кат-Зубр 6 : 1 Верес ВЛ
  18-06-2017 14:00 Захід 3 : 1 Форвард
  18-06-2017 14:00 Кохавинка 0 : 0 Сокіл С

10 тур 25-06-2017 14:00 Захід - : - Верес ВЛ
  25-06-2017 14:00 Гал-Кат-Зубр - : - Сокіл Сок
  25-06-2017 14:00 Сокіл ВГ - : - Галичина Д
  25-06-2017 14:00 Карпати Ст. С. - : - Сокіл С
  25-06-2017 14:00 Кохавинка - : - Форвард

11 тур 02-07-2017 14:00 Верес ВЛ - : - Кохавинка
  02-07-2017 14:00 Карпати Ст. С. - : - Форвард
  02-07-2017 14:00 Гал-Кат-Зубр - : - Сокіл ВГ
  02-07-2017 14:00 Сокіл С - : - Галичина Д
  02-07-2017 14:00 Сокіл Сок - : - Захід

12 тур 08-07-2017 14:00 Кохавинка - : - Сокіл Сок
  08-07-2017 14:00 Сокіл ВГ - : - Сокіл С
  08-07-2017 14:00 Захід - : - Гал-Кат-Зубр
  08-07-2017 14:00 Галичина Д - : - Форвард
  08-07-2017 14:00 Карпати Ст. С. - : - Верес ВЛ

13 тур 16-07-2017 14:00 Сокіл Сок - : - Карпати Ст. С.
  16-07-2017 14:00 Верес ВЛ - : - Галичина Д
  16-07-2017 14:00 Захід - : - Сокіл ВГ
  16-07-2017 14:00 Форвард - : - Сокіл С
  16-07-2017 14:00 Гал-Кат-Зубр - : - Кохавинка